4C Sales

View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 176

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. KEY for Cat 6 Lockable Network Cables KEY for Cat 6 Lockable Network Cable
    $1.03 inc. GST
  2. 5m HDMI® Male to DVI Male Cable 5m HDMI® Male to DVI Male Cable
    $23.51 inc. GST
  3. Detachable 50m Premium High Speed HDMI® cable with Ethernet | Active Optical Cable |AOC cable  | Supports 4K@60Hz as specified in HDMI 2.0 Detachable 50m Premium High Speed HDMI® cable with Ethernet | Active Optical Cable |AOC cable | Supports 4K@60Hz as specified in HDMI 2.0
    $250.64 inc. GST
  4. Detachable 30m Premium High Speed HDMI® cable with Ethernet | Active Optical Cable |AOC cable  | Supports 4K@60Hz as specified in HDMI 2.0 Detachable 30m Premium High Speed HDMI® cable with Ethernet | Active Optical Cable |AOC cable | Supports 4K@60Hz as specified in HDMI 2.0
    $199.49 inc. GST
  5. Detachable 15m Premium High Speed HDMI® cable with Ethernet | Active Optical Cable |AOC cable  | Supports 4K@60Hz as specified in HDMI 2.0 Detachable 15m Premium High Speed HDMI® cable with Ethernet | Active Optical Cable |AOC cable | Supports 4K@60Hz as specified in HDMI 2.0
    $173.17 inc. GST
  6. Detachable 70m Premium High Speed HDMI® cable with Ethernet | Active Optical Cable |AOC cable  | Supports 4K@60Hz as specified in HDMI 2.0 Detachable 70m Premium High Speed HDMI® cable with Ethernet | Active Optical Cable |AOC cable | Supports 4K@60Hz as specified in HDMI 2.0
    $314.99 inc. GST
  7. Detachable 10m Premium High Speed HDMI® cable with Ethernet | Active Optical Cable |AOC cable  | Supports 4K@60Hz as specified in HDMI 2.0 Detachable 10m Premium High Speed HDMI® cable with Ethernet | Active Optical Cable |AOC cable | Supports 4K@60Hz as specified in HDMI 2.0
    $164.89 inc. GST
  8. 2m DVI-Digital to DVI Digital M-M. Single Link Cable 2m DVI-Digital to DVI Digital M-M. Single Link Cable
    $4.58 inc. GST
  9. Aten | 1.8m DVI KVM Cable with Audio Aten | 1.8m DVI KVM Cable with Audio
    $71.50 inc. GST
  10. 1M HDMI V1.4 High Speed with Ethernet Channel | Black_1 1M High Speed HDMI® cable with Ethernet Supports 1080p@60Hz as specified in HDMI 1.4
    $9.15 inc. GST
  11. 3m DisplayPort Male to HDMI 1.4 3m DisplayPort Male to HDMI® Male Cable | Black
    $34.32 inc. GST
  12. HDMI to SVGA Adaptor HDMI® to SVGA Adaptor - 15cm
    $29.55 inc. GST
  13. HDMI to DVI 10m 10m HDMI® Male to DVI Male Cable
    $36.77 inc. GST
  14. 1m Cat5E RJ45-RJ45 Crossover Cable 1m Cat 5E RJ45-RJ45 Crossover Cable
    $2.40 inc. GST
  15. KVM 1RU Rackmount Switch w/ 19" Monitor: 8-Port DVI KVM 1RU Rackmount Switch w/ 19" Monitor: 8-Port DVI
    $2,420.00 inc. GST
  16. Mercku M2 Hive System Mercku M2 Hive Pack Wi-Fi MESH System
    $465.55 inc. GST
  17. Netscout LSPRNTR-300 LinkSprinter Network Tester Kit Netscout LinkSprinter LSPRNTR-300 Network Tester Kit with Holster and Test Cord
    $1,031.57 inc. GST
  18. 4Cabling 42RU 800mm Wide x 1000mm Deep Co-Location Server Rack 4Cabling 42RU 800mm Wide x 1000mm Deep Co-Location Server Rack
    $3,397.68 inc. GST
  19. 1M HDMI V2.0 High Speed with Ethernet: Ultra Slim Round Series M-M 1M Ultra Slim Premium High Speed HDMI® cable with Ethernet Supports 4K@60Hz as specified in HDMI 2.0
    $28.49 inc. GST
  20. 0.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 0.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $16.03 inc. GST
  21. Small Cable Labels. 100 Pack. Blue Small Cable Labels. 100 Pack. Blue
    $22.48 inc. GST
  22. 2RU Sliding Keyboard Shelf 2RU Sliding Keyboard Shelf
    $105.53 inc. GST
  23. Socomec NeTYS PE Socomec NeTYS PE 650VA Tower UPS
    $137.94 inc. GST
  24. KVM 1RU Rackmount Switch w/ 19" Monitor: 16-Port DVI KVM 1RU Rackmount Switch w/ 19" Monitor: 16-Port DVI
    $3,080.00 inc. GST
View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 176

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
Copyright © 2020 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.