4C Sales

View as Grid List

6 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 0.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 0.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $16.03 inc. GST
  2. Sale
    0.5m Cat 5E RJ45 - RJ45 Network Cable Blue 0.5m Cat 5E Ethernet Network Cable. Blue
    Regular Price $2.39 Special Price $1.86 inc. GST
  3. 0.5m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_1 0.5m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable:| 3mm Sleeve | Aqua
    $16.03 inc. GST
  4. 4Cabling PREMIUM HDMI 2.0 0.5m DELUXE Premium High Speed HDMI® cable with Ethernet Supports 4K@60Hz as specified in HDMI 2.0 | Black Mesh
    $17.16 inc. GST
  5. 0.5m SC-SC Flexi Boot OS1/OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable 0.5m SC-SC Flexi Boot OS1/OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable
    $22.02 inc. GST
  6. 0.5m SC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads1 0.5m SC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads
    $29.85 inc. GST
View as Grid List

6 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
Copyright © 2020 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.