4C Sales

View as Grid List

7 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Sale
    1m Medical IEC C13 to 3-Pin Main Power Cord: Orange 1m Medical IEC C13 to 3-Pin Main Power Cord: Orange
    Regular Price $7.70 Special Price $3.39 inc. GST
  2. 4Cabling PREMIUM HDMI 2.0 1m PREMIUM HDMI 2.0 High Speed Cable with Ethernet Channel. 4K @60Hz. Black Mesh
    $18.70 inc. GST
  3. Sale
    1m LC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead 1 1m LC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads
    Regular Price $29.81 Special Price $14.91 inc. GST
  4. Sale
    1m SC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads 1m SC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads
    Regular Price $29.81 Special Price $14.91 inc. GST
  5. 1M HDMI V1.4 High Speed with Ethernet Channel | Black_1 1M HDMI Cable V1.4 High Speed with Ethernet Channel | Black
    $8.80 inc. GST
  6. Sale
    1m DisplayPort Cable M-M 1.2V: Black 1m DisplayPort Cable Male to Male 1.2V: Black
    Regular Price $25.30 Special Price $18.98 inc. GST
  7. 1M HDMI V2.0 High Speed with Ethernet: Ultra Slim Round Series M-M 1M HDMI Cable V2.0 High Speed with Ethernet: Ultra Slim Round Series
    $27.39 inc. GST
View as Grid List

7 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
Copyright © 2019 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.