4C Sales

View as Grid List

5 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 1.5m Cat 5E RJ45 - RJ45 Network Cable Pink (Ethernet Cables1 1.5m Cat 5E Ethernet Network Cable. Pink
    $2.72 inc. GST
  2. Sale
    1.5m LC-SC Flexi Boot OS1/OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable 1.5m LC-SC Flexi Boot OS1/OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable
    Regular Price $23.87 Special Price $11.94 inc. GST
  3. Sale
    1.5m LC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads 1.5m LC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads
    Regular Price $30.80 Special Price $15.40 inc. GST
  4. Sale
    1.5m SC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads 1.5m SC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads
    Regular Price $30.80 Special Price $15.40 inc. GST
  5. 1.5m DisplayPort Male to Mini DisplayPort Male Cable: Black 1.5m Mini DisplayPort Male to DisplayPort Male Cable: Black
    $23.65 inc. GST
View as Grid List

5 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
Copyright © 2019 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.