4C Sales

View as Grid List

9 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 2M HDMI V2.0 High Speed with Ethernet: Ultra Slim Round Series M-M 2M Ultra Slim Premium High Speed HDMI® cable with Ethernet Supports 4K@60Hz as specified in HDMI 2.0
    $33.18 inc. GST
  2. Sale
    2m Cat 5E RJ45 - RJ45 Network Cable Blue 2m Cat 5E Ethernet Network Cable. Blue
    Regular Price $3.51 Special Price $2.71 inc. GST
  3. 2m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 2m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $18.33 inc. GST
  4. 3M HDMI V1.4 High Speed with Ethernet Channel | Black_2 2M High Speed HDMI® cable with Ethernet Supports 1080p@60Hz as specified in HDMI 1.4
    $10.30 inc. GST
  5. 2m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink 2m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $15.51 inc. GST
  6. 2m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_1 2m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    $16.91 inc. GST
  7. 4Cabling PREMIUM HDMI 2.0 2m DELUXE Premium High Speed HDMI® cable with Ethernet Supports 4K@60Hz as specified in HDMI 2.0 | Black Mesh
    Rating:
    100%
    $22.88 inc. GST
  8. Fibre Pigtail ST OM3 Multimode 2m - 12 pack Rainbow Fibre Pigtail ST OM3 Multimode 2m - 12 pack Rainbow
    $77.79 inc. GST
  9. 2m SC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads 2m SC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads
    $32.95 inc. GST
View as Grid List

9 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
Copyright © 2020 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.