4C Sales

View as Grid List

Item(s) 49-72 of 183

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Sale
    1m Cat5E RJ45-RJ45 Crossover Cable 1m Cat 5E RJ45-RJ45 Crossover Cable
    Regular Price $2.31 Special Price $1.16 inc. GST
  2. 4Cabling mini DisplayPort 1.4 to HDMI 2.0 1.5m Mini DisplayPort Male to HDMI 2.0 Male Cable. 4K2K @60Hz. Black
    $31.90 inc. GST
  3. Sale
    4Cabling Ceiling Mount Projector Bracket Up to 10 kg Black 4Cabling Ceiling Mount Projector Bracket Up to 10 kg Black
    Regular Price $40.43 Special Price $28.30 inc. GST
  4. Single Arm Double Joint Monitor Bracket Single Arm Double Joint Monitor Bracket. Supports up to 32" Monitor
    $63.53 inc. GST
  5. Sale
    Netscout LSPRNTR-300 LinkSprinter Network Tester Kit Netscout LinkSprinter LSPRNTR-300 Network Tester Kit
    Regular Price $1,031.57 Special Price $566.50 inc. GST
  6. Sale
    1.5m LC-SC Flexi Boot OS1/OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable 1.5m LC-SC Flexi Boot OS1/OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable
    Regular Price $23.87 Special Price $11.94 inc. GST
  7. Cable Ducting 100mm(W)  x 100mm(H) x 2m White Cable Ducting 100mm(W) x 100mm(H) x 2m: White
    $46.20 inc. GST
  8. 10M HDMI V1.4 High Speed with Ethernet Channel | Black_2 10M HDMI Cable V1.4 High Speed with Ethernet Channel | Black
    $42.35 inc. GST
  9. 3m Cat 5E RJ45 - RJ45 Network Cable Grey1 3m Cat 5E Ethernet Network Cable Grey
    $3.82 inc. GST
  10. Sale
    HDMI to DVI 10m HDMI Cable Male to DVI Male 10m
    Regular Price $35.35 Special Price $26.52 inc. GST
  11. 4Cabling Dual Arm Wall Mount Gas Spring TV Bracket for 17" to 32" 4Cabling Dual Arm Wall Mount Gas Spring TV Bracket for 17" to 32"
    $138.60 inc. GST
  12. Sale
    4Cabling Mobile TV Dispaly Stand for 37"-70" 4Cabling Mobile TV Display Stand for 37"-70"
    Regular Price $658.35 Special Price $460.85 inc. GST
  13. Sale
    2m LC-SC Flexi Boot OS1/OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable 2m LC-SC Flexi Boot OS1/OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable
    Regular Price $24.20 Special Price $12.10 inc. GST
  14. Cable Cover - 70mm 15mm x 2m: White Cable Cover - 70mm x 15mm x 2m: White
    $34.65 inc. GST
  15. 15cm Mini DisplayPort Male - DV  Female | Black Passive 15cm Mini DisplayPort Male to DVI Female: Black
    $22.00 inc. GST
  16. 5M HDMI V1.4 High Speed with Ethernet Channel | Black_2 5M HDMI Cable V1.4 High Speed with Ethernet Channel | Black
    $17.60 inc. GST
  17. Sale
    Aten 3m Daisy Chain Cable Aten 3m Daisy Chain Cable
    Regular Price $60.37 Special Price $28.01 inc. GST
  18. 0.25m Cat 5E RJ45 - RJ45 Network Cable Black1 0.25m Cat 5E Ethernet Network Cable. Black
    $2.09 inc. GST
  19. Sale
    Cable Cover 900mm Fluro Cable Cover for Carpet 900mm Light Green
    Regular Price $31.56 Special Price $15.79 inc. GST
  20. Sale
    Serial Cable DB25M-DB25M 2M Serial Cable DB25M-DB25M: 2m
    Regular Price $6.31 Special Price $4.74 inc. GST
  21. 4Cabling PREMIUM HDMI 2.0 with Repeater 15m PREMIUM HDMI 2.0 High Speed Cable w/ Ethernet Channel with Repeater. 4K @60Hz. Black Mesh
    $143.00 inc. GST
  22. Sale
    4Cabling TV Display Stand for 37"-70" 4Cabling TV Display Stand for 37"-70"
    Regular Price $577.50 Special Price $404.25 inc. GST
  23. TV Wall Mount Swing Arm Bracket: 23" - 42" Wall Mount TV Bracket Full Motion: 13" to 32"
    $57.75 inc. GST
  24. Sale
    3m LC-SC Flexi Boot OS1/OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable 3m LC-SC Flexi Boot OS1/OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable
    Regular Price $27.94 Special Price $13.97 inc. GST
View as Grid List

Item(s) 49-72 of 183

per page
Set Descending Direction
Copyright © 2019 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.