4C Sales

View as Grid List

Item(s) 73-96 of 178

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Socomec : NeTYS PE 1000VA Tower LCD UPS Socomec NeTYS PE 1000VA Tower LCD UPS
    $347.42 inc. GST
  2. Sale
    1.5m Cat 5E RJ45 - RJ45 Network Cable Blue1 1.5m Cat 5E Ethernet Network Cable. Blue
    Regular Price $2.83 Special Price $2.18 inc. GST
  3. Double Sided Foam Tape 18mm Double Sided Tape - Foam Green 18mm x 50m Roll
    $28.83 inc. GST
  4. 4Cabling Hook & Loop Cable Tie 4Cabling Hook & Loop Cable Tie
    $14.41 inc. GST
  5. 4Cabling 47RU 600mm Wide x 800mm Deep Server Rack 4Cabling 47RU 600mm Wide x 800mm Deep Server Rack
    $1,363.79 inc. GST
  6. 7.5M HDMI V1.4 High Speed with Ethernet Channel | Black_1 7.5M High Speed HDMI® cable with Ethernet Supports 1080p@60Hz as specified in HDMI 1.4
    $29.74 inc. GST
  7. 1m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 1m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $16.91 inc. GST
  8. Cat6 Lockable Patch Cord 2m Cat 6 Lockable Patch Cable 3m
    $10.55 inc. GST
  9. 5M HDMI V1.4 High Speed with Ethernet Channel | Black_2 5M High Speed HDMI® cable with Ethernet Supports 1080p@60Hz as specified in HDMI 1.4
    $18.30 inc. GST
  10. 2m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 2m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $18.33 inc. GST
  11. Socomec : Netys RT 1700 rack 2U/tower UPS Socomec NeTYS RT 1700 Rack 2U UPS Tower
    $2,064.71 inc. GST
  12. Cat6 Lockable Patch Cord 5m Cat 6 Lockable Patch Cable 5m
    $12.28 inc. GST
  13. 4Cabling Cable Labels. Small. Green 4Cabling Cable Labels Small 48 Pack Green
    $25.30 inc. GST
  14. Vertical Cable Manager - Suitable for Open Frame Racks Vertical Cable Manager - Suitable for Open Frame Racks
    $377.52 inc. GST
  15. 3M HDMI V1.4 High Speed with Ethernet Channel | Black_2 3M High Speed HDMI® cable with Ethernet Supports 1080p@60Hz as specified in HDMI 1.4
    $13.16 inc. GST
  16. 3m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 3m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $19.73 inc. GST
  17. Socomec : ITYS 2kVA Tower LCD UPS Socomec ITYS 2kVA Tower LCD UPS
    $2,023.20 inc. GST
  18. Elsafe: Umbilical Cable Management: Messenger Floor to Ceiling 3000mm OE Elsafe: Umbilical Cable Management: Messenger Floor to Ceiling 3000mm : Clear
    $267.97 inc. GST
  19. 3m Cat5E RJ45-RJ45 Crossover Cable 3m Cat 5E RJ45-RJ45 Crossover Cable
    $4.08 inc. GST
  20. 4Cabling Cable Labels. Small. Pink 4Cabling Cable Labels Small 48 Pack Pink
    $25.30 inc. GST
  21. 5m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 5m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $22.55 inc. GST
  22. Pink Cable Labels - 60 Pack 4Cabling Cable Labels Large 60 Pack Pink
    $37.95 inc. GST
  23. 3M HDMI V1.4 High Speed with Ethernet Channel | Black_2 2M High Speed HDMI® cable with Ethernet Supports 1080p@60Hz as specified in HDMI 1.4
    $10.30 inc. GST
  24. Socomec : Netys PR MT 2000VA Mini Tower Socomec Netys UPS PR MT 2000VA Mini Tower
    $1,518.55 inc. GST
View as Grid List

Item(s) 73-96 of 178

per page
Set Descending Direction
Copyright © 2020 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.