Cyber Monday SALE

View as Grid List

18 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Sale
    Netscout LR-G2-KIT LinkRunner G2 Smart Network Tester Kit Netscout LR-G2-KIT LinkRunner G2 Smart Network Tester Kit
    Regular Price $7,916.11 Special Price $5,156.80 inc. GST
  2. Sale
    Netscout AIRCHECK-G2-KIT Wireless Tester Kit Netscout AIRCHECK-G2-KIT Wireless Tester Kit
    Regular Price $6,959.45 Special Price $4,453.90 inc. GST
  3. Sale
    Netscout AirCheck G2 Wireless Tester Netscout AirCheck G2 Wireless Tester
    Regular Price $6,503.89 Special Price $3,139.40 inc. GST
  4. Sale
    Netscout LRAT-2000 LinkRunner AT Network Auto-Tester Netscout LRAT-2000 LinkRunner AT Network Auto-Tester
    Regular Price $4,681.67 Special Price $3,045.90 inc. GST
  5. Sale
    Netscout LR-G2 LinkRunner G2 Smart Network Tester Netscout LR-G2 LinkRunner G2 Smart Network Tester
    Regular Price $6,959.45 Special Price $4,189.90 inc. GST
  6. Sale
    Netscout LSPRNTR-300 LinkSprinter Network Tester Kit Netscout LinkSprinter LSPRNTR-300 Network Tester Kit
    Regular Price $1,031.57 Special Price $566.50 inc. GST
  7. 4Cabling PREMIUM HDMI 2.0 0.5m PREMIUM HDMI 2.0 High Speed Cable with Ethernet Channel. 4K @60Hz. Black Mesh
    Regular Price $16.50 Special Price $12.38 inc. GST
  8. 4Cabling PREMIUM HDMI 2.0 2m PREMIUM HDMI 2.0 High Speed Cable with Ethernet Channel. 4K @60Hz. Black Mesh
    Regular Price $22.00 Special Price $16.50 inc. GST
  9. 4Cabling PREMIUM HDMI 2.0 1m PREMIUM HDMI 2.0 High Speed Cable with Ethernet Channel. 4K @60Hz. Black Mesh
    Regular Price $18.70 Special Price $14.03 inc. GST
  10. 4Cabling PREMIUM HDMI 2.0 3m PREMIUM HDMI 2.0 High Speed Cable with Ethernet Channel. 4K @60Hz. Black Mesh
    Regular Price $25.30 Special Price $18.98 inc. GST
  11. 4Cabling PREMIUM HDMI 2.0 5m PREMIUM HDMI 2.0 High Speed Cable with Ethernet Channel. 4K @60Hz. Black Mesh
    Regular Price $30.80 Special Price $23.10 inc. GST
  12. 4Cabling PREMIUM HDMI 2.0 10m PREMIUM HDMI 2.0 High Speed Cable with Ethernet Channel. 4K @60Hz. Black Mesh
    Regular Price $71.50 Special Price $53.63 inc. GST
  13. 3M HDMI V2.0 High Speed with Ethernet: Ultra Slim Round Series M-M 3M HDMI Cable V2.0 High Speed with Ethernet: Ultra Slim Round Series - w/ Chipset
    Regular Price $42.79 Special Price $32.10 inc. GST
  14. 1.5m DisplayPort Male to Mini DisplayPort Male Cable: Black 1.5m Mini DisplayPort Male to DisplayPort Male Cable: Black
    Regular Price $23.65 Special Price $17.74 inc. GST
  15. 4Cabling mini DisplayPort 1.4 to HDMI 2.0 2m Mini DisplayPort Male to HDMI 2.0 Male Cable. 4K2K @60Hz. Black
    Regular Price $34.10 Special Price $25.58 inc. GST
  16. Sale
    2m LC-LC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cable 2mm Oversleeving | Yellow 2m LC-LC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cable 2mm Oversleeving | Yellow
    Regular Price $22.02 Special Price $8.80 inc. GST
  17. Sale
    9.5m LC/APC-LC/APC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cable 2mm Oversleeving | Yellow 9.5m LC/APC-LC/APC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cable 2mm Oversleeving | Yellow
    Regular Price $37.40 Special Price $14.96 inc. GST
  18. Sale
    3m LC-SC/APC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cable 2mm Oversleeving | Yellow 3m LC-SC/APC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cable 2mm Oversleeving | Yellow
    Regular Price $26.11 Special Price $10.45 inc. GST
View as Grid List

18 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
Copyright © 2019 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.