Fibre Madness Sale

View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 52

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Sale
    4Pro's - Professional Fibre Optic Connector Termination Kit 4Pro's - Professional Fibre Optic Connector Termination Kit
    Regular Price $245.08 Special Price $103.40 inc. GST
  2. Sale
    Fibre Cleaver Fibre Cleaver
    Regular Price $386.19 Special Price $308.95 inc. GST
  3. Sale
    1RU 12 Port Rack Mount Fibre Optic Patch Panel FOBOT 4C | 12 Cores Outdoor Wall Mount Fibre Optic Termination Box
    Regular Price $88.00 Special Price $70.40 inc. GST
  4. Sale
    SC Wall Mount FOBOT FOBOT LC 6 Port Wall Mount Fibre Optic Patch Panel
    Regular Price $74.17 Special Price $59.33 inc. GST
  5. Sale
    SC SM M to F/M Attenuator 10dB SC SM M to F/M Attenuator 10dB
    Regular Price $57.20 Special Price $25.74 inc. GST
  6. Sale
    SC SM M to F/M Attenuator 15dB SC SM M to F/M Attenuator 15dB
    Regular Price $60.63 Special Price $27.28 inc. GST
  7. Sale
    Fibre Pigtail LC/APC OS2 / OS1 Singlemode 2m - 6 pack Rainbow Fibre Pigtail LC/APC OS2 / OS1 Singlemode 2m - 6 Pack Rainbow
    Regular Price $46.90 Special Price $30.49 inc. GST
  8. Sale
    Fibre Pigtail SC OM4 Multimode 2m - 12 pack Rainbow Fibre Pigtail SC OM4 Multimode 2m - 6 Pack Rainbow
    Regular Price $38.90 Special Price $25.28 inc. GST
  9. Sale
    LC/APC-LC/APC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cable : Yellow 2m LC/APC-LC/APC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cable : Yellow
    Regular Price $19.17 Special Price $14.38 inc. GST
  10. Sale
    1m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Red 1m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Red
    Regular Price $16.91 Special Price $12.68 inc. GST
  11. Sale
    0.5m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Black 0.5m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Black
    Regular Price $16.03 Special Price $12.02 inc. GST
  12. Sale
    0.5m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_1 2mm 1.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: 2mm Oversleeving - Salmon Pink
    Regular Price $17.62 Special Price $13.22 inc. GST
  13. Sale
    30m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 30m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $49.32 Special Price $36.99 inc. GST
  14. Sale
    1m SC-SC/APC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead 2 1m SC-SC/APC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable
    Regular Price $18.48 Special Price $13.86 inc. GST
  15. Sale
    2m SC-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 2m SC-ST OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    Regular Price $18.33 Special Price $13.75 inc. GST
  16. Sale
    3m ST-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua 3m ST-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $19.73 Special Price $14.81 inc. GST
  17. Sale
    10m LC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 15m LC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $36.61 Special Price $27.46 inc. GST
  18. Sale
    Fibre Pigtail LC OM4 Multimode 2m - 12 pack Rainbow Fibre Pigtail LC OM4 Multimode 2m - 12 Pack Rainbow
    Regular Price $77.79 Special Price $62.24 inc. GST
  19. Sale
    Fibre Pigtail 12 Pack Rainbow SC Singlemode 2m Fibre Pigtail SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode 2m - 12 pack Rainbow
    Regular Price $75.50 Special Price $60.40 inc. GST
  20. Sale
    1.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Black 1.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Black
    Regular Price $17.62 Special Price $13.22 inc. GST
  21. Sale
    1m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black 1m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black
    Regular Price $16.91 Special Price $12.68 inc. GST
  22. Sale
    1.5m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Black 1.5m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Black
    Regular Price $17.62 Special Price $13.22 inc. GST
    Out of stock
  23. Sale
    1.5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black 1.5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black
    Regular Price $17.62 Special Price $13.22 inc. GST
  24. Sale
    1.5m LC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black 1.5m LC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black
    Regular Price $17.62 Special Price $13.22 inc. GST
View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 52

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
Copyright © 2013-2021 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.