Cisco compatible (SFP-10G-BXD-20KM) 10G, BiDi SFP+, TX1330nm / RX1270nm, 20KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP+-D3-20-CIS
SKU: BISFP-10G-D3-20-CIS

Cisco compatible (SFP-10G-BXD-20KM) 10G, BiDi SFP+, TX1330nm / RX1270nm, 20KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP+-D3-20-CIS

$163.90 $149.00
$163.90 $149.00
In stock
or
Curbside Pickup

In stock

SKU
BISFP-10G-D3-20-CIS

Cisco compatible (SFP-10G-BXD-20KM) 10G, BiDi SFP+, TX1330nm / RX1270nm, 20KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP+-D3-20-CIS

Specifications

More Information
SKU BISFP-10G-D3-20-CIS
Brand PlusOptic
Manufacturer Part# BISFP+-D3-20-CIS
Compatible Brand Cisco
Device Type SFP+
Transmission Mode SMF
Length 25mm
Max Distance 40km
Max Data Rate 10Gbps
Terminations LC
Warranty 3 Years
Contact Information
Copyright © 2023 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.