50% off Selected Fibre Products

62 Results
View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 62

Show prices exclusive of GST
Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 2m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1

    Single pack

    $18.33 $16.66
    - +

    In stock

  2. LC-ST OS2 / OS1 Singlemode Through Coupler / Adaptor  DUPLEX

    Single pack

    $34.32 $31.20
    - +

    In stock

  3. 3m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

    Single pack

    $19.73 $17.94
    - +

    In stock

  4. Fibre Pigtail LC OM4 Multimode 2m - 12 Pack Rainbow. Backward Compatible With OM3

    Pack of 12

    $77.79 $70.72
    - +

    In stock

  5. LC-SC OS2 / OS1 Singlemode Through Coupler / Adaptor  DUPLEX

    Single pack

    $34.32 $31.20
    - +

    In stock

  6. Fibre Pigtail LC OM1 Multimode 1m 12 Pack Rainbow

    Pack of 12

    $76.40 $69.45
    - +

    In stock

  7. 3m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_1

    Single pack

    $16.91 $15.37
    - +

    In stock

  8. 9.5m LC/APC-LC/APC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cable 2mm Oversleeving | Yellow | No Packaging

    Single pack

  9. 3m SC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads

    Single pack

    $34.89 $31.72
    - +

    In stock

  10. 1.5m SC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads

    Single pack

    $32.03 $29.12
    - +

    In stock

  11. SKU: 015.004.0017 FOBOT Splice Cassette
    $22.88 $20.80
    - +

    In stock

  12. $11.44 $10.40
    - +

    In stock

  13. ST-LC OM1 Multimode Through Coupler / Adaptor DUPLEX

    Single pack

    $34.32 $31.20
    - +

    In stock

  14. 5m SC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads

    Single pack

    $36.84 $33.49
    - +

    In stock

  15. Fibre Pigtail SC OM4 Multimode 2m - 12 pack Rainbow. Backward Compatible With OM3

    Pack of 12

    $77.79 $70.72
    - +

    In stock

  16. SC SM M to F/M Attenuator 5dB

    Single pack

    Single pack

    SKU: 015.003.0006 SC SM M to F/M Attenuator 5dB
    $16.50 $15.00
    - +

    In stock

  17. SC SM M to F/M Attenuator 10dB

    Single pack

    Single pack

    SKU: 015.003.0004 SC SM M to F/M Attenuator 10dB
    $16.50 $15.00
    - +

    In stock

  18. LC SM M to F/M Attenuator 5dB

    Single pack

    Single pack

    SKU: 015.003.0003 LC SM M to F/M Attenuator 5dB
    $16.50 $15.00
    - +

    In stock

  19. SC-ST Multimode Through Coupler SIMPLEX

    Single pack

    Single pack

    SKU: 015.002.0011 SC-ST Multimode Through Coupler SIMPLEX
    $6.96 $6.33
    - +

    In stock

  20. Fibre Pigtail SC OM4 Multimode 2m - 6 Pack Rainbow. Backward Compatible With OM3

    Pack of 6

    $38.90 $35.36
    - +

    In stock

  21. LC - SC OM3 / OM4 Multimode Through Coupler / Adaptor DUPLEX

    Single pack

    $54.91 $49.92
    - +

    In stock

  22. LC - ST OM3 / OM4 Multimode Through Coupler / Adaptor DUPLEX

    Single pack

    $54.91 $49.92
    - +

    In stock

  23. 0.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1

    Single pack

    $16.03 $14.57
    - +

    In stock

  24. SC SM M to F/M Attenuator 15dB

    Single pack

    Single pack

    SKU: 015.003.0005 SC SM M to F/M Attenuator 15dB
    $16.50 $15.00
    - +

    In stock

View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 62

Show prices exclusive of GST
Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
Copyright © 2022 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.