60% off OM3 Fibre

View as Grid List

8 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Sale
    ST-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_2 5m ST-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $22.55 Special Price $7.90 inc. GST
  2. Sale
     (Fibre Patch Leads)Back  Reset  Delete  Duplicate  Save  Save and Continue Edit 20m ST-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $49.32 Special Price $9.02 inc. GST
  3. Sale
    Fibre Pigtail ST OM3 Multimode 2m - 12 pack Rainbow Fibre Pigtail ST OM3 Multimode 2m - 12 pack Rainbow
    Regular Price $77.79 Special Price $31.12 inc. GST
  4. Sale
    20m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 20m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $49.32 Special Price $19.73 inc. GST
  5. Sale
    10m LC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 10m LC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $28.60 Special Price $11.44 inc. GST
  6. Sale
    3m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead : 2mm Oversleeving | Aqua 3m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead : 2mm Oversleeving | Aqua
    Regular Price $19.73 Special Price $7.90 inc. GST
  7. Sale
    10m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 10m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $28.60 Special Price $14.64 inc. GST
  8. Sale
    10m SC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 5m SC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $22.55 Special Price $11.44 inc. GST
View as Grid List

8 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
Copyright © 2021 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.