0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Fibre Keystone Insert for LC and SC - 10 Pack

Part # 015.009.0005
$25.67 inc. GST

Availability: In Stock

Quick Overview

FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $50

 
trustpilot Trustpilot

Details

Fibre Keystone Insert for LC and SC - 10 Pack

 

This keystone wall plate insert is designed to fit into a standard size keystone wall.

Designed to accept simplex fibre inserts.

This Coupler accepts the following inserts

LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Coupler

LC Multimode Duplex Coupler

LC Singlemode Duplex Coupler

SC Simplex Coupler

 

Contents: Quantity of 10 Fibre keystone Inserts

Additional Information

Part # 015.009.0005