Fibre Keystone Insert for LC and SC - 10 Pack
SKU: 015.009.0005

Fibre Keystone Insert for LC and SC - 10 Pack

$29.92 $27.20
$29.92 $27.20
In stock
Curbside Pickup

In stock

SKU
015.009.0005

Fibre Keystone Insert for LC and SC - 10 Pack

This keystone wall plate insert is designed to fit into a standard size keystone wall.

Designed to accept simplex fibre inserts.

This Coupler accepts the following inserts

LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Coupler

LC OM1 Multimode Duplex Coupler

LC Singlemode Duplex Coupler

LC/APC Singlemode Duplex Coupler

SC Singlemode Simplex Coupler

SC OM1 Multimode Simplex Coupler

SC-ST Multimode Simplex Coupler

Contents: Quantity of 10 Fibre keystone Inserts

WHY 4CABLING?

  • 100% Aussie Owned and Operated
  • Expert Advice and Sales Team
  • Trusted by Over 100,000 Aussie Customers
  • ISO 9001, NSW & QLD Government Approved Supplier
  • Massive Stock Levels, Ready to Go
  • Lightning Fast Delivery Nationwide
  • Warranty & Easy Return Policy
  • Secure Online Shopping 24/7

Specifications

More Information
SKU 015.009.0005
Manufacturer Part# 015.009.0005
Connector A IEC C14 (Male)
Colour White
Package Pack of 10
Warranty 1 Year
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Fibre Keystone Insert for LC and SC - 10 Pack
Your Rating
Contact Information
Copyright © 2022 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.