Fibre

1067 Results
View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 1067

Show prices exclusive of GST
Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. SC OM3 / OM4 Multimode Through Coupler Flangeless Duplex | Aqua

    Single pack

    $4.79 $4.35
    - +

    In stock

  2. SC/APC OS1/OS2 Singlemode Through Coupler Flangeless Simplex| Green

    Single pack

    $8.58 $7.80
    - +

    In stock

  3. SC/APC OS1/OS2 Singlemode Through Coupler Flangeless Duplex | Green

    Single pack

    $9.38 $8.53
    - +

    In stock

  4. LC/APC OS1/OS2 Singlemode Through Coupler Flangeless Duplex | Green

    Single pack

    $10.76 $9.78
    - +

    In stock

  5. SC OS1/OS2 Singlemode Through Coupler Flangeless Duplex | Blue

    Single pack

    $6.19 $5.63
    - +

    In stock

  6. SC OS1/OS2 Singlemode Through Coupler Flangeless Duplex | Blue

    Single pack

    $6.19 $5.63
    - +

    In stock

  7. LC OS1/OS2 Singlemode Through Coupler Flangeless Duplex | Blue

    Single pack

    $6.19 $5.63
    - +

    In stock

  8. LC OS1/OS2 Singlemode Through Coupler Flangeless Quad Ceramic Sleeve | Blue

    Single pack

    $10.04 $9.13
    - +

    In stock

  9. SC OM1 Multimode Through Coupler Flangeless Simplex| Beige

    Single pack

    $4.63 $4.21
    - +

    In stock

  10. SC OM1 Multimode Through Coupler Flangeless Duplex | Beige

    Single pack

    $6.19 $5.63
    - +

    In stock

  11. LC OM1 Multimode Through Coupler Flangeless Duplex | Beige

    Single pack

    $10.11 $9.19
    - +

    In stock

  12. LC OM1 Multimode Through Coupler Flangeless Quad Ceramic Sleeve | Beige

    Single pack

    $10.04 $9.13
    - +

    In stock

  13. SC OM3 / OM4 Multimode Through Coupler Flangeless Duplex | Aqua

    Single pack

    $9.27 $8.43
    - +

    In stock

  14. LC OM3 / OM4 Multimode Through Coupler Flangeless Duplex | Aqua

    Single pack

    $10.74 $9.76
    - +

    In stock

  15. LC OM3 / OM4 Multimode Through Coupler Flangeless Quad Ceramic Sleeve | Aqua

    Single pack

    $11.61 $10.55
    - +

    In stock

  16. 30m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

    Single pack

    $66.97 $60.88
    - +

    In stock

  17. $1.93 $1.75
    - +

    In stock

  18. 3m SC/APC-SC/APC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead

    Single pack

    $21.92 $19.93
    - +

    In stock

  19. 10m SC-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1

    Single pack

    $31.72 $28.84
    - +

    In stock

  20. LC/APC-LC/APC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cable : Yellow

    Single pack

    $21.92 $19.93
    - +

    In stock

View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 1067

Show prices exclusive of GST
Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

4Cabling provide world-class Fibre Optic products

4Cabling's Fibre Optic Cables are the installers choice Australia wide. Our fibre is manufactured to the highest grade with stringent quality guidelines. Every Fibre optic patch lead is 100% tested and comes with a test report. Don't risk the performance of your network or installation by installing cheap grade fibre. If you are looking for high-grade telecom grade fibre products 4Cabling will be your number one choice for your cabling solution. We also offer an onsite fibre termination facility right here in Sydney.

To help us assess your pre-terminated fibre requirements please fill out this questionnaire.

Read More

Copyright © 2022 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.