Fibre

View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 27

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Sale
    SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 0.5m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $15.40 Special Price $12.32 inc. GST
  2. Sale
    0.5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cords 0.5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $22.19 Special Price $17.75 inc. GST
  3. Sale
    0.5m SC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads1 0.5m SC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads
    Regular Price $28.71 Special Price $14.36 inc. GST
  4. Sale
    0.5m LC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads 1 0.5m LC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads
    Regular Price $28.71 Special Price $14.36 inc. GST
  5. Sale
    0.5m SC-SC Flexi Boot OS1/OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable 0.5m SC-SC Flexi Boot OS1/OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable
    Regular Price $21.18 Special Price $10.59 inc. GST
  6. Sale
    0.5m LC-SC Flexi Boot OS1/OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable 1 0.5m LC-SC Flexi Boot OS1/OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable
    Regular Price $21.18 Special Price $11.17 inc. GST
  7. Sale
    0.5m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 0.5m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $19.26 Special Price $15.41 inc. GST
  8. Sale
    0.5m LC-LC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_2 0.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow - EOL
    Regular Price $19.26 Special Price $15.41 inc. GST
  9. Sale
    0.5m SC-SC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead2 0.5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    Regular Price $19.26 Special Price $15.41 inc. GST
  10. Sale
    0.5m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 0.5m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $15.40 Special Price $12.32 inc. GST
  11. Sale
    0.5m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_2 0.5m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $19.26 Special Price $15.41 inc. GST
  12. Sale
    0.5m LC-SC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_2 0.5m LC-SC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow
    Regular Price $19.26 Special Price $15.41 inc. GST
  13. 0.5m LC Flexi Boot - LC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead3 0.5m LC Flexi Boot - LC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead
    $28.71 inc. GST
  14. 0.5m LC Flexi Boot - LC Flexi Boot23 0.5m LC Flexi Boot - LC Flexi Boot OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable
    $21.18 inc. GST
  15. Sale
    0.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 0.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $22.15 Special Price $17.72 inc. GST
  16. Sale
    LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue 2m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $18.65 Special Price $14.92 inc. GST
  17. Sale
    0.5m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_2 0.5m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    Regular Price $15.40 Special Price $12.32 inc. GST
  18. Sale
    0.5m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange 0.5m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $15.40 Special Price $12.32 inc. GST
  19. Sale
    0.5m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead 0.5m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead
    Regular Price $19.26 Special Price $15.41 inc. GST
  20. Sale
    0.5m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue 0.5m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $15.40 Special Price $12.32 inc. GST
  21. Sale
    0.5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_2 0.5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $22.19 Special Price $17.75 inc. GST
  22. Sale
    0.5m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_1 0.5m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    Regular Price $15.40 Special Price $12.32 inc. GST
  23. Sale
    0.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_1 2mm 0.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: 2mm Oversleeving - Salmon Pink
    Regular Price $22.33 Special Price $17.86 inc. GST
  24. Sale
    0.5m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_1 0.5m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $21.18 Special Price $16.94 inc. GST
View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 27

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

4Cabling provide world-class Fibre Optic products

4Cabling's Fibre Optic Cables are the installers choice Australia wide. Our fibre is manufactured to the highest grade with stringent quality guidelines. Every Fibre optic patch lead is 100% tested and comes with a test report. Don't risk the performance of your network or installation by installing cheap grade fibre. If you are looking for high-grade telecom grade fibre products 4Cabling will be your number one choice for your cabling solution. We also offer an onsite fibre termination facility right here in Sydney.

To help us assess your pre-terminated fibre requirements please fill out this questionnaire.

20% off on Fibre optic cables!* (except Flexi-Boot and Custom Pre-Term fibre).

Read More

Copyright © 2018 4Cabling Group. All rights reserved.