Fibre

View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 58

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Sale
    2m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua 2m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $25.30 Special Price $20.24 inc. GST
  2. Sale
    2m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink 2mm 2m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink 2mm
    Regular Price $18.65 Special Price $14.92 inc. GST
  3. Sale
    2m MTRJ-MTRJ OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 2m MTRJ-MTRJ OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $18.65 Special Price $14.92 inc. GST
  4. Sale
    2m SC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads 2m SC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads
    Regular Price $31.68 Special Price $15.84 inc. GST
  5. Fibre Pigtail LC OM1 Multimode 2m: 12 Pack Rainbow Fibre Pigtail LC OM1 Multimode 2m: 12 Pack Rainbow
    $81.75 inc. GST
  6. Fibre Pigtail SC OM3 Multimode 2m - 12 pack Rainbow Fibre Pigtail SC OM3 Multimode 2m - 12 pack Rainbow
    $74.32 inc. GST
  7. Sale
    2m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 2m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $25.32 Special Price $20.26 inc. GST
  8. 2m LC Flexi Boot - LC Flexi Boot5 2m LC Flexi Boot - LC Flexi Boot OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable
    $24.20 inc. GST
  9. 3m LC Flexi Boot - LC Flexi Boot5 3m LC Flexi Boot - LC Flexi Boot OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable
    $27.94 inc. GST
  10. 2m LC Flexi Boot - LC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead_23 2m LC Flexi Boot - LC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead
    $31.68 inc. GST
  11. Fibre Pigtail LC OM4 Multimode 2m - 12 pack Rainbow Fibre Pigtail LC OM4 Multimode 2m - 12 Pack Rainbow
    $81.73 inc. GST
  12. Fibre Pigtail SC OM4 Multimode 2m - 12 pack Rainbow Fibre Pigtail SC OM4 Multimode 2m - 12 pack Rainbow
    $81.73 inc. GST
  13. Sale
    2m LC-LC OM1 Multim_1ode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 2m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $18.65 Special Price $14.92 inc. GST
  14. Sale
    2m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 2m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $18.65 Special Price $14.92 inc. GST
  15. Sale
    2m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead2 2m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $22.02 Special Price $17.62 inc. GST
  16. Sale
    2m SC-SC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 2m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow
    Regular Price $22.02 Special Price $17.62 inc. GST
  17. Sale
    2m LC-SC/APC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead 2m LC-SC/APC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable
    Regular Price $22.72 Special Price $18.17 inc. GST
  18. Sale
    2m ST-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 2m ST-ST OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    Regular Price $22.02 Special Price $17.62 inc. GST
  19. Sale
    2m Fibre Optic Cable 2 meter LC to LC_2 2m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $22.02 Special Price $17.62 inc. GST
  20. Sale
    2m LC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 2m LC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $18.65 Special Price $14.92 inc. GST
  21. Sale
    2m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 2m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $18.65 Special Price $14.92 inc. GST
  22. Sale
    2m SC-SC/APC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead 3 2m SC-SC/APC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable
    Regular Price $22.72 Special Price $18.17 inc. GST
  23. Sale
    2m SC-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 2m SC-ST OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    Regular Price $22.02 Special Price $17.62 inc. GST
  24. Sale
    2m LC-SC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead _2 2m LC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    Regular Price $22.02 Special Price $17.62 inc. GST
View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 58

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

4Cabling provide world-class Fibre Optic products

4Cabling's Fibre Optic Cables are the installers choice Australia wide. Our fibre is manufactured to the highest grade with stringent quality guidelines. Every Fibre optic patch lead is 100% tested and comes with a test report. Don't risk the performance of your network or installation by installing cheap grade fibre. If you are looking for high-grade telecom grade fibre products 4Cabling will be your number one choice for your cabling solution. We also offer an onsite fibre termination facility right here in Sydney.

To help us assess your pre-terminated fibre requirements please fill out this questionnaire.

20% off on Fibre optic cables!* (except Flexi-Boot and Custom Pre-Term fibre).

Read More

Copyright © 2019 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.