Fibre

View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 64

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 1.5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black 1.5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black
    $17.62 inc. GST
  2. 5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink 5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $29.95 inc. GST
  3. 5m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink 5m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $22.55 inc. GST
  4. 5m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue 5m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    $22.55 inc. GST
  5. 5m LC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink 5m LC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $22.55 inc. GST
  6. 5m LC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue 5m LC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    $22.55 inc. GST
  7. 5m LC - LC/APC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable 5m LC - LC/APC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable
    $30.55 inc. GST
  8. 5m ST-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua 5m ST-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $22.55 inc. GST
  9. 5m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua 5m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $22.55 inc. GST
  10. 5m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue 5m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    $18.33 inc. GST
  11. 5m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue 5m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    $18.33 inc. GST
  12. 5m LC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow 5m LC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    $29.95 inc. GST
  13. 5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red 5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red
    $29.95 inc. GST
  14. 5m LC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red 5m LC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red
    $29.95 inc. GST
  15. 5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red 5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red
    $29.95 inc. GST
  16. 5m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Red 5m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Red
    $22.55 inc. GST
  17. 5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Red 5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Red
    $22.55 inc. GST
  18. 5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Red 5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Red
    $22.55 inc. GST
  19. 5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black 5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black
    $29.95 inc. GST
  20. 5m LC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black 5m LC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black
    $29.95 inc. GST
  21. 5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black 5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black
    $29.95 inc. GST
  22. 10m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Black 10m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Black
    $28.60 inc. GST
  23. 5m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Black 5m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Black
    $22.55 inc. GST
  24. 5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Black 5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Black
    $22.55 inc. GST
View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 64

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

4Cabling provide world-class Fibre Optic products

4Cabling's Fibre Optic Cables are the installers choice Australia wide. Our fibre is manufactured to the highest grade with stringent quality guidelines. Every Fibre optic patch lead is 100% tested and comes with a test report. Don't risk the performance of your network or installation by installing cheap grade fibre. If you are looking for high-grade telecom grade fibre products 4Cabling will be your number one choice for your cabling solution. We also offer an onsite fibre termination facility right here in Sydney.

To help us assess your pre-terminated fibre requirements please fill out this questionnaire.

Read More

Copyright © 2020 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.