Fibre

View as Grid List

14 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 10m LC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 15m LC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $36.61 inc. GST
  2. 15m SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 15m SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $35.24 inc. GST
  3. 15m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_2 15m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable| 3mm Oversleeving | Orange
    $35.24 inc. GST
  4. 15m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 15m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $36.61 inc. GST
  5. 15m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 15m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $36.61 inc. GST
  6. 15m LC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow 15m LC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    $33.50 inc. GST
  7. 15m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_2 15m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $35.24 inc. GST
  8. 15m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 15m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $35.24 inc. GST
  9. 15m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 15m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $35.24 inc. GST
  10. 15m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow 15m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    $33.50 inc. GST
  11. 15m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 15m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $35.24 inc. GST
  12. 15m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 15m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $36.61 inc. GST
  13. 15m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cords1 15m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Aqua
    $36.61 inc. GST
  14. 15m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow 15m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    $33.50 inc. GST
View as Grid List

14 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction

4Cabling provide world-class Fibre Optic products

4Cabling's Fibre Optic Cables are the installers choice Australia wide. Our fibre is manufactured to the highest grade with stringent quality guidelines. Every Fibre optic patch lead is 100% tested and comes with a test report. Don't risk the performance of your network or installation by installing cheap grade fibre. If you are looking for high-grade telecom grade fibre products 4Cabling will be your number one choice for your cabling solution. We also offer an onsite fibre termination facility right here in Sydney.

To help us assess your pre-terminated fibre requirements please fill out this questionnaire.

Read More

Copyright © 2020 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.