Fibre

View as Grid List

21 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Sale
    20m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 4Cabling 20m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $55.08 Special Price $44.06 inc. GST
  2. Sale
    20m LC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow 20m LC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    Regular Price $42.36 Special Price $33.89 inc. GST
  3. Sale
    LC-SC/APC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead1 20m LC-SC/APC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable
    Regular Price $43.23 Special Price $34.58 inc. GST
  4. Sale
    20m SC-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 20m SC-ST OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    Regular Price $42.36 Special Price $41.48 inc. GST
  5. Sale
    20m SC-SC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 20m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow
    Regular Price $42.36 Special Price $33.89 inc. GST
  6. Sale
    20m SC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 20m SC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $55.08 Special Price $44.07 inc. GST
  7. Sale
    20m SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 20m SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $55.08 Special Price $44.07 inc. GST
  8. Sale
    20m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cords1 20m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $63.34 Special Price $50.67 inc. GST
  9. Sale
    20m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 20m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $55.08 Special Price $44.07 inc. GST
  10. Sale
    20m LC-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 20m LC-ST OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    Regular Price $42.36 Special Price $33.89 inc. GST
  11. Sale
    20m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 20m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $55.08 Special Price $44.07 inc. GST
  12. Sale
    20m LC-LC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 20m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    Regular Price $42.36 Special Price $33.89 inc. GST
  13. Sale
    20m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 20m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $59.29 Special Price $47.43 inc. GST
  14. Sale
    20m LC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_3 20m LC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $55.08 Special Price $44.07 inc. GST
  15. Sale
    20m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 20m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $55.08 Special Price $44.07 inc. GST
  16. Sale
    20m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 20m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $59.29 Special Price $47.43 inc. GST
  17. Sale
    20m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_2 20m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $55.08 Special Price $44.07 inc. GST
  18. Sale
    20m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 20m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $68.19 Special Price $54.55 inc. GST
  19. Sale
    15m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 15m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $50.83 Special Price $40.67 inc. GST
  20. Sale
    20m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 20m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $55.08 Special Price $44.07 inc. GST
  21. Sale
     (Fibre Patch Leads)Back  Reset  Delete  Duplicate  Save  Save and Continue Edit 20m ST-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $55.08 Special Price $44.07 inc. GST
View as Grid List

21 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction

4Cabling provide world-class Fibre Optic products

4Cabling's Fibre Optic Cables are the installers choice Australia wide. Our fibre is manufactured to the highest grade with stringent quality guidelines. Every Fibre optic patch lead is 100% tested and comes with a test report. Don't risk the performance of your network or installation by installing cheap grade fibre. If you are looking for high-grade telecom grade fibre products 4Cabling will be your number one choice for your cabling solution. We also offer an onsite fibre termination facility right here in Sydney.

To help us assess your pre-terminated fibre requirements please fill out this questionnaire.

20% off on Fibre optic cables!* (except Flexi-Boot and Custom Pre-Term fibre).

Read More

Copyright © 2018 4Cabling Group. All rights reserved.