Fibre

View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 36

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Sale
    0.5m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_2 0.5m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $12.32 inc. GST
  2. Sale
    0.5m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_1 0.5m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $12.32 inc. GST
  3. 0.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_1 2mm 0.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: 2mm Oversleeving - Salmon Pink
    $15.41 inc. GST
  4. 0.5m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_1 0.5m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink 2mm Oversleeving
    $15.41 inc. GST
  5. Sale
    4Cabling SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink 5m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $17.62 inc. GST
  6. Sale
    4Cabling SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink 3m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $16.26 inc. GST
  7. 1m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_1 1m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $16.26 inc. GST
  8. Sale
    1m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_2 1m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $13.55 inc. GST
  9. Sale
    1m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink 1m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $13.55 inc. GST
  10. Sale
    0.5m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_1 1m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $13.55 inc. GST
  11. 1m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink - 2mm 1m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink - 2mm
    $16.26 inc. GST
  12. 0.5m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_1 2mm 1m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: 2mm Oversleeving - Salmon Pink
    $16.26 inc. GST
  13. 2m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink 2mm 2m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink 2mm
    $14.92 inc. GST
  14. Sale
    2m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_1 2m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $14.92 inc. GST
  15. Sale
    3m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_1 3m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $16.26 inc. GST
  16. 2m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Cables 2m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink - 2mm
    $17.62 inc. GST
  17. 2m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: 2mm 2m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: 2mm Oversleeving - Salmon Pink
    $17.62 inc. GST
  18. 2m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_1 2mm 2m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $17.62 inc. GST
  19. 2m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink 2m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $14.92 inc. GST
  20. Sale
    3m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_1 3m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $16.26 inc. GST
  21. 3m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink 3m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $18.98 inc. GST
  22. 3m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink 3m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $18.98 inc. GST
  23. Sale
    3m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_2 3m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $16.26 inc. GST
  24. 3m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_1 3m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink - 2mm Oversleeving
    $18.98 inc. GST
View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 36

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

4Cabling provide world-class Fibre Optic products

4Cabling's Fibre Optic Cables are the installers choice Australia wide. Our fibre is manufactured to the highest grade with stringent quality guidelines. Every Fibre optic patch lead is 100% tested and comes with a test report. Don't risk the performance of your network or installation by installing cheap grade fibre. If you are looking for high-grade telecom grade fibre products 4Cabling will be your number one choice for your cabling solution. We also offer an onsite fibre termination facility right here in Sydney.

To help us assess your pre-terminated fibre requirements please fill out this questionnaire.

Read More

Copyright © 2019 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.