Fibre

View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 90

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Sale
    5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Aqua 5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $31.17 Special Price $24.94 inc. GST
  2. Sale
    2m SC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads 2m SC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads
    Regular Price $31.68 Special Price $15.84 inc. GST
  3. Sale
    1.5m SC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads 1.5m SC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads
    Regular Price $30.80 Special Price $15.40 inc. GST
  4. Sale
    SC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua 10m SC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $29.66 Special Price $23.73 inc. GST
  5. Sale
    SC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 3m SC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $23.72 Special Price $18.98 inc. GST
  6. Sale
    SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 5m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $27.10 Special Price $21.68 inc. GST
  7. Sale
    SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 1m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $20.33 Special Price $16.26 inc. GST
  8. Sale
    10m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cords1 10m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $47.95 Special Price $38.36 inc. GST
  9. Sale
    1m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cords1 1m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $23.38 Special Price $18.70 inc. GST
  10. Sale
    30m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cords 30m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $97.43 Special Price $77.95 inc. GST
  11. Sale
    0.5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cords 0.5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $22.19 Special Price $17.75 inc. GST
  12. Sale
    2m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 2m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $22.02 Special Price $17.62 inc. GST
  13. Sale
    20m SC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 20m SC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $55.08 Special Price $44.07 inc. GST
  14. Sale
    30m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 30m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $84.72 Special Price $67.78 inc. GST
  15. Sale
    15m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cords1 15m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $52.88 Special Price $42.31 inc. GST
  16. Sale
    20m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cords1 20m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $63.34 Special Price $50.67 inc. GST
  17. Sale
    15m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 15m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $44.00 Special Price $35.20 inc. GST
  18. Sale
    2m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cords 2m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $25.32 Special Price $20.26 inc. GST
  19. Sale
    3m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cords 3m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $27.27 Special Price $21.81 inc. GST
  20. Sale
    15m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 15m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $45.98 Special Price $36.78 inc. GST
  21. Sale
    20m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 20m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $55.08 Special Price $44.07 inc. GST
  22. Sale
    1m SC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 1m SC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $20.33 Special Price $16.26 inc. GST
  23. Sale
    5m SC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads 5m SC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads
    Regular Price $35.42 Special Price $17.71 inc. GST
  24. Sale
    3m SC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads 3m SC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads
    Regular Price $33.55 Special Price $16.78 inc. GST
View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 90

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

4Cabling provide world-class Fibre Optic products

4Cabling's Fibre Optic Cables are the installers choice Australia wide. Our fibre is manufactured to the highest grade with stringent quality guidelines. Every Fibre optic patch lead is 100% tested and comes with a test report. Don't risk the performance of your network or installation by installing cheap grade fibre. If you are looking for high-grade telecom grade fibre products 4Cabling will be your number one choice for your cabling solution. We also offer an onsite fibre termination facility right here in Sydney.

To help us assess your pre-terminated fibre requirements please fill out this questionnaire.

20% off on Fibre optic cables!* (except Flexi-Boot and Custom Pre-Term fibre).

Read More

Copyright © 2019 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.