Fibre

View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 31

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 2m MTRJ-MTRJ OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 2m MTRJ-MTRJ OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $15.51 inc. GST
  2. 1.5m SC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads 1.5m SC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads
    $32.03 inc. GST
  3. 10m SC-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 10m SC-ST OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    $31.72 inc. GST
  4. 3m MTRJ-MTRJ OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 3m MTRJ-MTRJ OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $16.91 inc. GST
  5. 10m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 10m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable | 3mm Oversleeve | Orange
    $21.14 inc. GST
  6. 10m MTRJ-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 10m MTRJ-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $21.14 inc. GST
  7. 15m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_2 15m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable| 3mm Oversleeving | Orange
    $35.24 inc. GST
  8. 3m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 3m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $19.73 inc. GST
  9. 5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $22.55 inc. GST
  10. 15m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 15m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $36.61 inc. GST
  11. 20m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 20m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $49.32 inc. GST
  12. 25m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 25m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $58.58 inc. GST
  13. 30m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 30m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $66.97 inc. GST
  14. 0.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 0.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $16.03 inc. GST
  15. 1m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 1m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $16.91 inc. GST
  16. 2m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 2m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $18.33 inc. GST
  17. 3m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 3m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $19.73 inc. GST
  18. 5m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 5m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $22.55 inc. GST
  19. 10m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 10m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $28.60 inc. GST
  20. 15m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 15m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $36.61 inc. GST
  21. 20m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 20m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $49.32 inc. GST
  22. 25m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 25m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $58.58 inc. GST
  23. 30m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead2 30m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $66.97 inc. GST
  24. 3m SC/APC-SC/APC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead 3m SC/APC-SC/APC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable
    $21.92 inc. GST
View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 31

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

4Cabling provide world-class Fibre Optic products

4Cabling's Fibre Optic Cables are the installers choice Australia wide. Our fibre is manufactured to the highest grade with stringent quality guidelines. Every Fibre optic patch lead is 100% tested and comes with a test report. Don't risk the performance of your network or installation by installing cheap grade fibre. If you are looking for high-grade telecom grade fibre products 4Cabling will be your number one choice for your cabling solution. We also offer an onsite fibre termination facility right here in Sydney.

To help us assess your pre-terminated fibre requirements please fill out this questionnaire.

Read More

Copyright © 2020 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.