Fibre

View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 31

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 1m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink 1m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $16.91 inc. GST
  2. 1m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue 1m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    $16.91 inc. GST
  3. 1m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange 1m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $14.09 inc. GST
  4. 1m SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 1m SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $14.09 inc. GST
  5. 1m SC-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 1m SC-ST OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    $16.91 inc. GST
  6. 2m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink 2m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $18.33 inc. GST
  7. 2m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue 2m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    $18.33 inc. GST
  8. 1m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua 1m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $16.91 inc. GST
  9. 2m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua 2m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $18.33 inc. GST
  10. 2m SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 2m SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $15.51 inc. GST
  11. 2m SC-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 2m SC-ST OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    $18.33 inc. GST
  12. 3m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua 3m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $19.73 inc. GST
  13. 3m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink 3m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $19.73 inc. GST
  14. 3m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue 3m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    $19.73 inc. GST
  15. SC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 3m SC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $19.73 inc. GST
  16. 3m SC-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 3m SC-ST OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    $21.14 inc. GST
  17. 3m SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 3m SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $16.91 inc. GST
  18. 5m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink 5m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $22.55 inc. GST
  19. 5m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue 5m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    $22.55 inc. GST
  20. 5m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua 5m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $22.55 inc. GST
  21. 5m SC-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead2 5m SC-ST OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    $29.95 inc. GST
  22. 10m SC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 5m SC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $22.55 inc. GST
  23. 5m SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 5m SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $18.33 inc. GST
  24. 10m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua 10m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $28.60 inc. GST
View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 31

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

4Cabling provide world-class Fibre Optic products

4Cabling's Fibre Optic Cables are the installers choice Australia wide. Our fibre is manufactured to the highest grade with stringent quality guidelines. Every Fibre optic patch lead is 100% tested and comes with a test report. Don't risk the performance of your network or installation by installing cheap grade fibre. If you are looking for high-grade telecom grade fibre products 4Cabling will be your number one choice for your cabling solution. We also offer an onsite fibre termination facility right here in Sydney.

To help us assess your pre-terminated fibre requirements please fill out this questionnaire.

Read More

Copyright © 2020 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.