Fibre

View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 95

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 0.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red 0.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red
    $16.03 inc. GST
  2. 0.5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Red 0.5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Red
    $16.03 inc. GST
  3. 0.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black 0.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black
    $16.03 inc. GST
  4. 0.5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Black 0.5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Black
    $16.03 inc. GST
  5. Sale
    LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue 2m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $15.51 Special Price $14.92 inc. GST
  6. Sale
    0.5m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange 0.5m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $12.82 Special Price $12.32 inc. GST
  7. 0.5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cords 0.5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Aqua
    $16.03 inc. GST
  8. Sale
    0.5m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue 0.5m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $12.82 Special Price $12.32 inc. GST
  9. 0.5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_2 0.5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    $16.03 inc. GST
  10. 0.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow 0.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow
    $16.03 inc. GST
  11. Sale
    0.5m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_1 0.5m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    Regular Price $12.82 Special Price $12.32 inc. GST
  12. 0.5m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_1 0.5m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink 2mm Oversleeving
    $16.03 inc. GST
  13. 1m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink 1m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $16.91 inc. GST
  14. 1m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red 1m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red
    $16.91 inc. GST
  15. 1m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Red 1m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Red
    $16.91 inc. GST
  16. 1m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black 1m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black
    $16.91 inc. GST
  17. 1m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Black 1m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Black
    $16.91 inc. GST
  18. 1m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Red 1m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Red
    $61.60 inc. GST
  19. Sale
    1m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange 1m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $14.09 Special Price $13.55 inc. GST
  20. 1m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cords1 1m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Aqua
    $16.91 inc. GST
  21. 1m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow 1m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow
    $16.91 inc. GST
  22. 1m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_1 1m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $16.91 inc. GST
  23. 1m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_2 1m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    $14.09 inc. GST
  24. 1m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_2 1m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    $16.91 inc. GST
View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 95

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

4Cabling provide world-class Fibre Optic products

4Cabling's Fibre Optic Cables are the installers choice Australia wide. Our fibre is manufactured to the highest grade with stringent quality guidelines. Every Fibre optic patch lead is 100% tested and comes with a test report. Don't risk the performance of your network or installation by installing cheap grade fibre. If you are looking for high-grade telecom grade fibre products 4Cabling will be your number one choice for your cabling solution. We also offer an onsite fibre termination facility right here in Sydney.

To help us assess your pre-terminated fibre requirements please fill out this questionnaire.

Read More

Copyright © 2020 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.