Fibre

View as Grid List

17 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Sale
    1m LC-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 1m LC-ST OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow
    Regular Price $20.33 Special Price $16.26 inc. GST
  2. Sale
    2m LC-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 2m LC-ST OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    Regular Price $22.02 Special Price $17.62 inc. GST
  3. Sale
    10m LC-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 10m LC-ST OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow
    Regular Price $38.13 Special Price $30.50 inc. GST
  4. Sale
    20m LC-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 20m LC-ST OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    Regular Price $42.36 Special Price $33.89 inc. GST
  5. Sale
    1m LC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 1m LC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $20.33 Special Price $16.26 inc. GST
  6. Sale
    3m LC-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_2 3m LC-ST OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    Regular Price $25.41 Special Price $20.33 inc. GST
  7. Sale
    5m LC-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 5m LC-ST OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    Regular Price $36.00 Special Price $28.80 inc. GST
  8. Sale
    20m LC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_3 20m LC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $55.08 Special Price $44.07 inc. GST
  9. Sale
    10m LC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 10m LC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $25.41 Special Price $20.33 inc. GST
  10. Sale
    3m LC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_2 3m LC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $20.33 Special Price $16.26 inc. GST
  11. Sale
    2m LC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 2m LC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $18.65 Special Price $14.92 inc. GST
  12. Sale
    1m LC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_2 1m LC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $16.94 Special Price $13.55 inc. GST
  13. Sale
    5m LC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_2 5m LC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $27.10 Special Price $21.68 inc. GST
  14. Sale
    5m LC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_2 5m LC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $22.02 Special Price $17.62 inc. GST
  15. Sale
    10m LC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 10m LC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $29.66 Special Price $23.73 inc. GST
  16. Sale
    2m LC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_2 2m LC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua - 2mm Oversleeving
    Regular Price $22.02 Special Price $17.62 inc. GST
  17. Sale
    3m LC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_2 3m LC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $23.72 Special Price $18.98 inc. GST
View as Grid List

17 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction

4Cabling provide world-class Fibre Optic products

4Cabling's Fibre Optic Cables are the installers choice Australia wide. Our fibre is manufactured to the highest grade with stringent quality guidelines. Every Fibre optic patch lead is 100% tested and comes with a test report. Don't risk the performance of your network or installation by installing cheap grade fibre. If you are looking for high-grade telecom grade fibre products 4Cabling will be your number one choice for your cabling solution. We also offer an onsite fibre termination facility right here in Sydney.

To help us assess your pre-terminated fibre requirements please fill out this questionnaire.

20% off on Fibre optic cables!* (except Flexi-Boot and Custom Pre-Term fibre).

Read More

Copyright © 2018 4Cabling Group. All rights reserved.