Fibre

View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 78

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 0.5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red 0.5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red
    $15.41 inc. GST
  2. 0.5m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Red 0.5m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Red
    $15.41 inc. GST
  3. 0.5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black 0.5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black
    $15.41 inc. GST
  4. 0.5m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Black 0.5m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Black
    $15.41 inc. GST
  5. 0.5m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua 0.5m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $15.41 inc. GST
  6. SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 0.5m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $12.32 inc. GST
  7. 0.5m SC-SC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead2 0.5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    $15.41 inc. GST
  8. 0.5m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_1 0.5m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    $15.41 inc. GST
  9. 1m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red 1m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red
    $16.26 inc. GST
  10. 1m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Red 1m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Red
    $16.26 inc. GST
  11. 1m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black 1m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black
    $16.26 inc. GST
  12. 1m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Black 1m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Black
    $16.26 inc. GST
  13. Sale
    4Cabling SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink 5m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $17.62 inc. GST
  14. Sale
    4Cabling SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink 3m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $16.26 inc. GST
  15. Sale
    1m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_1 1m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    $13.55 inc. GST
  16. 1m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_1 1m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    $16.26 inc. GST
  17. Sale
    1m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink 1m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $13.55 inc. GST
  18. 1m SC-SC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead2 1m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    $16.26 inc. GST
  19. 1m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 1m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $13.55 inc. GST
  20. 1m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink - 2mm 1m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink - 2mm
    $16.26 inc. GST
  21. 1m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 1m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $16.26 inc. GST
  22. 2m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red 2m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red
    $17.62 inc. GST
  23. 2m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Red 2m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Red
    $17.62 inc. GST
  24. 2m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black 2m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black
    $17.62 inc. GST
View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 78

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

4Cabling provide world-class Fibre Optic products

4Cabling's Fibre Optic Cables are the installers choice Australia wide. Our fibre is manufactured to the highest grade with stringent quality guidelines. Every Fibre optic patch lead is 100% tested and comes with a test report. Don't risk the performance of your network or installation by installing cheap grade fibre. If you are looking for high-grade telecom grade fibre products 4Cabling will be your number one choice for your cabling solution. We also offer an onsite fibre termination facility right here in Sydney.

To help us assess your pre-terminated fibre requirements please fill out this questionnaire.

Read More

Copyright © 2019 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.