Fibre

View as Grid List

22 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 3m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange 3m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $16.91 inc. GST
  2. 2m ST-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 2m ST-ST OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    $18.33 inc. GST
  3. 15m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 5m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $18.33 inc. GST
  4. 10m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_2 10m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $21.14 inc. GST
  5. 20m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 20m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $45.83 inc. GST
  6. 1m ST-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead2 1m ST-ST OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    $16.91 inc. GST
  7. 15m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 15m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $35.24 inc. GST
  8. 2m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_2 2m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $15.51 inc. GST
  9. 3m ST-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead2 3m ST-ST OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    $21.14 inc. GST
  10. 3m ST-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead2 10m ST-ST OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    $31.72 inc. GST
  11. ST-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 5m ST-ST OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    $29.95 inc. GST
  12. 5m ST-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua 5m ST-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $22.55 inc. GST
  13. 3m ST-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua 3m ST-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $19.73 inc. GST
  14. 2m ST-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua 2m ST-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $18.33 inc. GST
  15. 20m ST-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua 20m ST-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $49.32 inc. GST
  16. 1m ST-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua 1m ST-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $16.91 inc. GST
  17. 10m ST-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua 10m ST-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $28.60 inc. GST
  18. ST-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua 10m ST-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $28.60 inc. GST
  19. 2m ST-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua 2m ST-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $18.33 inc. GST
  20. ST-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_2 5m ST-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $22.55 inc. GST
  21.  (Fibre Patch Leads)Back  Reset  Delete  Duplicate  Save  Save and Continue Edit 20m ST-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $49.32 inc. GST
  22. 3m ST-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_2 3m ST-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $19.73 inc. GST
View as Grid List

22 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction

4Cabling provide world-class Fibre Optic products

4Cabling's Fibre Optic Cables are the installers choice Australia wide. Our fibre is manufactured to the highest grade with stringent quality guidelines. Every Fibre optic patch lead is 100% tested and comes with a test report. Don't risk the performance of your network or installation by installing cheap grade fibre. If you are looking for high-grade telecom grade fibre products 4Cabling will be your number one choice for your cabling solution. We also offer an onsite fibre termination facility right here in Sydney.

To help us assess your pre-terminated fibre requirements please fill out this questionnaire.

Read More

Copyright © 2020 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.