Fibre

View as Grid List

8 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Sale
    4Cabling LC-SC/APC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable. Salmon Pink 4m LC-SC/APC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable. Salmon Pink
    Regular Price $28.60 Special Price $22.88 inc. GST
  2. Sale
    SC-SC/APC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead 5m SC-SC/APC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable
    Regular Price $36.71 Special Price $29.37 inc. GST
  3. Sale
    LC-SC/APC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead1 20m LC-SC/APC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable
    Regular Price $43.23 Special Price $34.58 inc. GST
  4. Sale
    LC-SC/APC Duplex OS1 Singlemode 4 10m LC-SC/APC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable
    Regular Price $38.87 Special Price $31.10 inc. GST
  5. Sale
    5m LC-SC/APC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead1 5m LC-SC/APC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable
    Regular Price $36.71 Special Price $29.37 inc. GST
  6. Sale
    2m LC-SC/APC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead 2m LC-SC/APC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable
    Regular Price $22.72 Special Price $18.17 inc. GST
  7. Sale
    LC-SC/APC Duplex OS1 Singlemode 4 1m LC-SC/APC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable
    Regular Price $21.02 Special Price $16.82 inc. GST
  8. Sale
    3m LC-SC/APC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead 3m LC-SC/APC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead - 2mm Oversleeving | Yellow
    Regular Price $26.11 Special Price $20.89 inc. GST
View as Grid List

8 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction

4Cabling provide world-class Fibre Optic products

4Cabling's Fibre Optic Cables are the installers choice Australia wide. Our fibre is manufactured to the highest grade with stringent quality guidelines. Every Fibre optic patch lead is 100% tested and comes with a test report. Don't risk the performance of your network or installation by installing cheap grade fibre. If you are looking for high-grade telecom grade fibre products 4Cabling will be your number one choice for your cabling solution. We also offer an onsite fibre termination facility right here in Sydney.

To help us assess your pre-terminated fibre requirements please fill out this questionnaire.

20% off on Fibre optic cables!* (except Flexi-Boot and Custom Pre-Term fibre).

Read More

Copyright © 2019 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.