Fibre

View as Grid List

12 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Sale
    1m LC-SC Flexi Boot OS1/OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable 1 1m LC-SC Flexi Boot OS1/OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable
    Regular Price $22.33 Special Price $11.17 inc. GST
  2. Sale
    0.5m LC-SC Flexi Boot OS1/OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable 1 0.5m LC-SC Flexi Boot OS1/OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable
    Regular Price $21.18 Special Price $11.17 inc. GST
  3. Sale
    1.5m LC-SC Flexi Boot OS1/OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable 1.5m LC-SC Flexi Boot OS1/OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable
    Regular Price $23.87 Special Price $11.94 inc. GST
  4. Sale
    2m LC-SC Flexi Boot OS1/OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable 2m LC-SC Flexi Boot OS1/OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable
    Regular Price $24.20 Special Price $12.10 inc. GST
  5. Sale
    3m LC-SC Flexi Boot OS1/OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable 3m LC-SC Flexi Boot OS1/OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable
    Regular Price $27.94 Special Price $13.97 inc. GST
  6. Sale
    5m LC-SC Flexi Boot OS1/OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable  1 5m LC-SC Flexi Boot OS1/OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable
    Regular Price $39.60 Special Price $19.80 inc. GST
  7. Sale
    0.5m LC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads 1 0.5m LC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads
    Regular Price $28.71 Special Price $14.36 inc. GST
  8. Sale
    1m LC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead 1 1m LC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads
    Regular Price $29.81 Special Price $14.91 inc. GST
  9. Sale
    1.5m LC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads 1.5m LC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads
    Regular Price $30.80 Special Price $15.40 inc. GST
  10. Sale
    2m LC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads 1 2m LC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads
    Regular Price $31.68 Special Price $15.84 inc. GST
  11. Sale
    3m LC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads 3m LC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads
    Regular Price $33.55 Special Price $16.78 inc. GST
  12. Sale
    5m LC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads 5m LC-SC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads
    Regular Price $35.42 Special Price $17.71 inc. GST
View as Grid List

12 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction

4Cabling provide world-class Fibre Optic products

4Cabling's Fibre Optic Cables are the installers choice Australia wide. Our fibre is manufactured to the highest grade with stringent quality guidelines. Every Fibre optic patch lead is 100% tested and comes with a test report. Don't risk the performance of your network or installation by installing cheap grade fibre. If you are looking for high-grade telecom grade fibre products 4Cabling will be your number one choice for your cabling solution. We also offer an onsite fibre termination facility right here in Sydney.

To help us assess your pre-terminated fibre requirements please fill out this questionnaire.

20% off on Fibre optic cables!* (except Flexi-Boot and Custom Pre-Term fibre).

Read More

Copyright © 2019 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.