Fibre

View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 87

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Sale
    1m LC-SC Flexi Boot OS1/OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable 1 1m LC-SC Flexi Boot OS1/OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable
    Regular Price $22.33 Special Price $11.17 inc. GST
  2. Sale
    5m SC-SC Flexi Boot OS1/OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable 5m SC-SC Flexi Boot OS1/OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable
    Regular Price $39.60 Special Price $19.80 inc. GST
  3. Sale
    4Cabling LC-SC/APC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable. Salmon Pink 4m LC-SC/APC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable. Salmon Pink
    Regular Price $28.60 Special Price $22.88 inc. GST
  4. Sale
    20m LC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow 20m LC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    Regular Price $42.36 Special Price $33.89 inc. GST
  5. Sale
    SC-SC/APC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead 5m SC-SC/APC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable
    Regular Price $36.71 Special Price $29.37 inc. GST
  6. Sale
    LC-SC/APC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead1 20m LC-SC/APC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable
    Regular Price $43.23 Special Price $34.58 inc. GST
  7. Sale
    LC-SC/APC Duplex OS1 Singlemode 4 10m LC-SC/APC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable
    Regular Price $38.87 Special Price $31.10 inc. GST
  8. Sale
    10m SC-SC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 10m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    Regular Price $38.13 Special Price $30.50 inc. GST
  9. Sale
    10m SC-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 10m SC-ST OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    Regular Price $38.13 Special Price $30.50 inc. GST
  10. Sale
    10m SC-SC/APC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead2 10m SC-SC/APC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable
    Regular Price $38.87 Special Price $31.10 inc. GST
  11. 0.5m LC Flexi Boot - LC Flexi Boot23 0.5m LC Flexi Boot - LC Flexi Boot OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable
    $21.18 inc. GST
  12. 1m LC Flexi Boot - LC Flexi Boot21 1m LC Flexi Boot - LC Flexi Boot OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable
    $22.33 inc. GST
  13. 1.5m LC Flexi Boot - LC Flexi Boo5 1.5m LC Flexi Boot - LC Flexi Boot OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable
    $23.87 inc. GST
  14. 2m LC Flexi Boot - LC Flexi Boot5 2m LC Flexi Boot - LC Flexi Boot OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable
    $24.20 inc. GST
  15. 3m LC Flexi Boot - LC Flexi Boot5 3m LC Flexi Boot - LC Flexi Boot OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable
    $27.94 inc. GST
  16. 5m LC Flexi Boot - LC Flexi Boot4 5m LC Flexi Boot - LC Flexi Boot OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable
    $39.60 inc. GST
  17. Sale
    3m LC-SC/APC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead 3m LC-SC/APC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead - 2mm Oversleeving | Yellow
    Regular Price $26.11 Special Price $20.89 inc. GST
  18. Sale
    3m SC/APC-SC/APC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead 3m SC/APC-SC/APC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable
    Regular Price $26.35 Special Price $21.08 inc. GST
  19. Sale
    3m LC/APC - LC/APC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Opti 3m LC/APC - LC/APC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable
    Regular Price $26.35 Special Price $21.08 inc. GST
  20. Sale
    5m LC/APC - LC/APC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Opti 5m LC/APC - LC/APC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable
    Regular Price $36.96 Special Price $29.57 inc. GST
  21. Sale
    10m LC/APC - LC/APC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Opti 10m LC/APC - LC/APC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable
    Regular Price $39.11 Special Price $31.28 inc. GST
  22. Sale
    1m LC-SC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead _2 1m LC-SC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    Regular Price $20.33 Special Price $16.26 inc. GST
  23. Sale
    0.5m LC-SC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_2 0.5m LC-SC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow
    Regular Price $19.26 Special Price $15.41 inc. GST
  24. Sale
    3m LC-SC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead _2 3m LC-SC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    Regular Price $25.41 Special Price $20.33 inc. GST
View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 87

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

4Cabling provide world-class Fibre Optic products

4Cabling's Fibre Optic Cables are the installers choice Australia wide. Our fibre is manufactured to the highest grade with stringent quality guidelines. Every Fibre optic patch lead is 100% tested and comes with a test report. Don't risk the performance of your network or installation by installing cheap grade fibre. If you are looking for high-grade telecom grade fibre products 4Cabling will be your number one choice for your cabling solution. We also offer an onsite fibre termination facility right here in Sydney.

To help us assess your pre-terminated fibre requirements please fill out this questionnaire.

20% off on Fibre optic cables!* (except Flexi-Boot and Custom Pre-Term fibre).

Read More

Copyright © 2019 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.