Fibre

View as Grid List

Item(s) 49-72 of 355

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Sale
    20m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 20m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $68.19 Special Price $54.55 inc. GST
  2. Sale
    25m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 25m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $74.97 Special Price $59.97 inc. GST
  3. Sale
    30m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 30m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $97.43 Special Price $77.95 inc. GST
  4. Sale
    20m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cords 25m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $74.97 Special Price $59.97 inc. GST
  5. Sale
    0.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 0.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $22.15 Special Price $17.72 inc. GST
  6. Sale
    1m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 1m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $23.38 Special Price $18.70 inc. GST
  7. Sale
    2m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 2m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $25.32 Special Price $20.26 inc. GST
  8. Sale
    3m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 3m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $27.27 Special Price $21.81 inc. GST
  9. Sale
    5m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 5m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $29.92 Special Price $23.94 inc. GST
  10. Sale
    10m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 10m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $32.63 Special Price $26.10 inc. GST
  11. Sale
    15m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 15m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $50.83 Special Price $40.67 inc. GST
  12. Sale
    20m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 20m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $68.19 Special Price $54.55 inc. GST
  13. Sale
    25m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 25m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $74.97 Special Price $59.97 inc. GST
  14. Sale
    30m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead2 30m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $97.43 Special Price $77.95 inc. GST
  15. Sale
    10m SC-SC/APC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead2 10m SC-SC/APC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable With 3mm Oversleeving
    Regular Price $38.87 Special Price $31.10 inc. GST
  16. 0.5m LC Flexi Boot - LC Flexi Boot23 0.5m LC Flexi Boot - LC Flexi Boot OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable
    $21.18 inc. GST
  17. 1m LC Flexi Boot - LC Flexi Boot21 1m LC Flexi Boot - LC Flexi Boot OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable
    $22.33 inc. GST
  18. 1.5m LC Flexi Boot - LC Flexi Boo5 1.5m LC Flexi Boot - LC Flexi Boot OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable
    $23.87 inc. GST
  19. 2m LC Flexi Boot - LC Flexi Boot5 2m LC Flexi Boot - LC Flexi Boot OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable
    $24.20 inc. GST
  20. 3m LC Flexi Boot - LC Flexi Boot5 3m LC Flexi Boot - LC Flexi Boot OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable
    $27.94 inc. GST
  21. 5m LC Flexi Boot - LC Flexi Boot4 5m LC Flexi Boot - LC Flexi Boot OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable
    $39.60 inc. GST
  22. 0.5m LC Flexi Boot - LC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead3 0.5m LC Flexi Boot - LC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead
    $28.71 inc. GST
  23. 1m LC Flexi Boot - LC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead_23 1m LC Flexi Boot - LC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead
    $29.81 inc. GST
  24. 1.5m LC Flexi Boot - LC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead_5 1.5m LC Flexi Boot - LC Flexi Boot OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead
    $30.80 inc. GST
View as Grid List

Item(s) 49-72 of 355

per page
Set Descending Direction

4Cabling provide world-class Fibre Optic products

4Cabling's Fibre Optic Cables are the installers choice Australia wide. Our fibre is manufactured to the highest grade with stringent quality guidelines. Every Fibre optic patch lead is 100% tested and comes with a test report. Don't risk the performance of your network or installation by installing cheap grade fibre. If you are looking for high-grade telecom grade fibre products 4Cabling will be your number one choice for your cabling solution. We also offer an onsite fibre termination facility right here in Sydney.

To help us assess your pre-terminated fibre requirements please fill out this questionnaire.

20% off on Fibre optic cables!* (except Flexi-Boot and Custom Pre-Term fibre).

Read More

Copyright © 2019 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.