Fibre

View as Grid List

Item(s) 97-120 of 355

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Sale
    30m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 30m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $59.29 Special Price $47.43 inc. GST
  2. Sale
    1m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 1m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $16.94 Special Price $13.55 inc. GST
  3. Sale
    30m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 30m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $59.29 Special Price $47.43 inc. GST
  4. Sale
    1m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 1m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $20.33 Special Price $16.26 inc. GST
  5. Sale
    3m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 3m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $23.72 Special Price $18.98 inc. GST
  6. Sale
    2m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead2 2m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $22.02 Special Price $17.62 inc. GST
  7. Sale
    10m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 10m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $29.66 Special Price $23.73 inc. GST
  8. Sale
    20m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 20m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $59.29 Special Price $47.43 inc. GST
  9. Sale
    30m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 30m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $80.49 Special Price $64.39 inc. GST
  10. Sale
    3m LC-SC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead _2 3m LC-SC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    Regular Price $25.41 Special Price $20.33 inc. GST
  11. Sale
    15m LC-SC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cables 15m LC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    Regular Price $40.26 Special Price $32.21 inc. GST
  12. Sale
    30m LC-SC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_2 30m LC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    Regular Price $50.83 Special Price $40.67 inc. GST
  13. Sale
    1m SC-SC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead2 1m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    Regular Price $20.33 Special Price $16.26 inc. GST
  14. Sale
    2m SC-SC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 2m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow
    Regular Price $22.02 Special Price $17.62 inc. GST
  15. Sale
    3m SC-SC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 3m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    Regular Price $25.41 Special Price $20.33 inc. GST
  16. Sale
    30m SC-SC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 1 30m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow
    Regular Price $50.83 Special Price $40.67 inc. GST
  17. Sale
    LC-SC/APC Duplex OS1 Singlemode 4 1m LC-SC/APC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable
    Regular Price $21.02 Special Price $16.82 inc. GST
  18. Sale
    2m LC-SC/APC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead 2m LC-SC/APC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable
    Regular Price $22.72 Special Price $18.17 inc. GST
  19. Sale
    1m SC-SC/APC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead 2 1m SC-SC/APC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable
    Regular Price $21.02 Special Price $16.82 inc. GST
  20. Sale
    10m LC-SC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_2 10m LC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    Regular Price $38.13 Special Price $30.50 inc. GST
  21. Sale
    1m SC/APC-SC/APC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable 1m SC/APC-SC/APC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable
    Regular Price $21.34 Special Price $17.07 inc. GST
  22. Sale
    2m SC/APC-SC/APC 2m SC/APC-SC/APC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable
    Regular Price $23.05 Special Price $18.44 inc. GST
  23. Sale
    1m OM3 Fibre Optic Cable 1 metre LC to LC_2 1m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $20.33 Special Price $16.26 inc. GST
  24. Sale
    10m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 10m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $25.41 Special Price $20.33 inc. GST
View as Grid List

Item(s) 97-120 of 355

per page
Set Descending Direction

4Cabling provide world-class Fibre Optic products

4Cabling's Fibre Optic Cables are the installers choice Australia wide. Our fibre is manufactured to the highest grade with stringent quality guidelines. Every Fibre optic patch lead is 100% tested and comes with a test report. Don't risk the performance of your network or installation by installing cheap grade fibre. If you are looking for high-grade telecom grade fibre products 4Cabling will be your number one choice for your cabling solution. We also offer an onsite fibre termination facility right here in Sydney.

To help us assess your pre-terminated fibre requirements please fill out this questionnaire.

20% off on Fibre optic cables!* (except Flexi-Boot and Custom Pre-Term fibre).

Read More

Copyright © 2019 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.