Multimode Fibre Optic Cables: OM1

View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 110

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. ST-LC OM1 Multimode Through Coupler / Adaptor DUPLEX ST-LC OM1 Multimode Through Coupler/ Adaptor DUPLEX
    $34.32 inc. GST
  2. SC-LC OM1 Multimode Through Coupler / Adaptor DUPLEX SC-LC OM1 Multimode Through Coupler / Adaptor DUPLEX
    $34.32 inc. GST
  3. Fibre Pigtail 12 Pack Rainbow ST Multimode OM1 2m Fibre Pigtail ST OM1 Multimode 2m - 12 Pack Rainbow
    $61.83 inc. GST
  4. SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 0.5m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $12.82 inc. GST
  5. Sale
    LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue 2m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $15.51 Special Price $14.92 inc. GST
  6. Sale
    0.5m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_2 0.5m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    Regular Price $12.82 Special Price $12.32 inc. GST
  7. Sale
    0.5m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange 0.5m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $12.82 Special Price $12.32 inc. GST
  8. Sale
    0.5m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue 0.5m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $12.82 Special Price $12.32 inc. GST
  9. 0.5m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 0.5m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $12.82 inc. GST
  10. Sale
    0.5m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_1 0.5m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    Regular Price $12.82 Special Price $12.32 inc. GST
  11. 1m ST-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua 1m ST-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $16.91 inc. GST
  12. 1m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Red 1m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Red
    $61.60 inc. GST
  13. 1m MTRJ-MTRJ OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex LSZH Patch Lead : 2mm Oversleeving | RED 1m MTRJ-MTRJ OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex LSZH Patch Lead : 2mm Oversleeving | RED
    $55.00 inc. GST
  14. Sale
    4Cabling LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue 3m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $16.91 Special Price $13.55 inc. GST
  15. Sale
    4Cabling SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink 5m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    Regular Price $18.33 Special Price $17.62 inc. GST
  16. Sale
    4Cabling SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink 3m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    Regular Price $16.91 Special Price $16.26 inc. GST
  17. 1m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange 1m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $14.09 inc. GST
  18. Sale
    1m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange 1m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $14.09 Special Price $13.55 inc. GST
  19. Sale
    1m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue 1m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $14.09 Special Price $13.55 inc. GST
  20. 1m SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 1m SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $14.09 inc. GST
  21. Sale
    1m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_2 1m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    Regular Price $14.09 Special Price $13.55 inc. GST
  22. Sale
    1m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_1 1m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $14.09 Special Price $13.55 inc. GST
  23. 1m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_2 1m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    $14.09 inc. GST
  24. 1m LC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_2 1m LC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $14.09 inc. GST
View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 110

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

When it comes Multimode OM1 Fibre Optic Cables, general Ethernet Cables and Fibre Optics, backbone networks need fast cables to provide lightning-quick data transfers between servers and networking equipment. 4Cabling sells a number of fibre optic cable types including multimode fibre optic cables for your network. These solutions are perfect for data centre installations or equipment rooms built for large networks.
 
Fibre Optic Cables are typically encased in LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) orange jackets, but we also stock salmon pink and blue fibre optic cables to cover all requirements for your fibre optic network.

4Cabling carries standard Australian-approved cabling colours for OM1.
 
4Cabling can custom manufacture any fibre optic cable to suit your requirement - whether it be colour, size or connector.

Our Fibre Optic patch leads are manufactured using only the highest quality components and conform to all Australian standards.

Browse our extensive products online and if you have any questions, please visit our contact us page, and one of our customer service team will be in touch with you shortly.

Copyright © 2020 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.