OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Pigtails

View as Grid List

3 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 2m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink 2m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $15.51 inc. GST
  2. Fibre Pigtail LC OM1 Multimode 2m: 12 Pack Rainbow Fibre Pigtail LC OM1 Multimode 2m: 12 Pack Rainbow
    $85.02 inc. GST
  3. Fibre Pigtail 12 Pack RAinbow SC Multimode 2m OM1 Fibre Pigtail SC OM1 Multimode 2m - 12 pack Rainbow
    $61.83 inc. GST
View as Grid List

3 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
We have several types of OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Pigtails; we have SC multimode in both1 and 2 metre lengths, ST multimode in both 1 and 2 metre lengths and also LC multimode, which is available in 2 metres. The connectors on our Fibre Optic Pigtails have been pre-tested and certified in a safe and controlled environment; this helps to ensure that we are able to provide you with the highest quality products.
Copyright © 2020 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.