SC-SC Multimode

View as Grid List

5 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Sale
    4Cabling SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink 5m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    Regular Price $22.02 Special Price $17.62 inc. GST
  2. Sale
    4Cabling SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink 3m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    Regular Price $20.33 Special Price $16.26 inc. GST
  3. Sale
    1m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_1 1m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $16.94 Special Price $13.55 inc. GST
  4. Sale
    1m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink 1m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    Regular Price $16.94 Special Price $13.55 inc. GST
  5. Sale
    1m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 1m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $16.94 Special Price $13.55 inc. GST
View as Grid List

5 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
SC is a snap-in connector that is simple to use with a simple push-pull motion, our SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads are available in the lengths of 1, 2, 3, 5, 10, 20 and 30 metres.
Copyright © 2019 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.