SC-SC Multimode

View as Grid List

19 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Sale
    SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 0.5m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $12.32 inc. GST
  2. Sale
    20m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 4Cabling 20m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $44.07 Special Price $44.06 inc. GST
  3. Sale
    3m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange 3m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $16.26 inc. GST
  4. Sale
    4Cabling SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink 5m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $17.62 inc. GST
  5. Sale
    4Cabling SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink 3m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $16.26 inc. GST
  6. Sale
    4Cabling SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead. Blue 10m SC-SC OM1 Fibre Optic Cable Duplex LSZH Patch Leads. Blue
    $20.33 inc. GST
  7. Sale
    2m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_1 2m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    $14.92 inc. GST
  8. Sale
    3m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_1 3m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    $16.26 inc. GST
  9. Sale
    10m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 10m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $20.33 inc. GST
  10. Sale
    5m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_2 5m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    $17.62 inc. GST
  11. Sale
    1m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_1 1m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    $13.55 inc. GST
  12. Sale
    2m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 2m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $14.92 inc. GST
  13. Sale
    15m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 15m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $33.89 inc. GST
  14. 3m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink 3m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $18.98 inc. GST
  15. Sale
    1m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink 1m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $13.55 inc. GST
  16. Sale
    30m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 30m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $47.43 inc. GST
  17. Sale
    1m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 1m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $13.55 inc. GST
  18. Sale
    10m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink 10m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $20.33 inc. GST
  19. 2m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink 2m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $14.92 inc. GST
View as Grid List

19 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
SC is a snap-in connector that is simple to use with a simple push-pull motion, our SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads are available in the lengths of 1, 2, 3, 5, 10, 20 and 30 metres.
Copyright © 2019 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.