SC-SC Multimode

View as Grid List

3 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 10m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink 10m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $21.14 inc. GST
  2. 10m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 10m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $21.14 inc. GST
  3. 10m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink 10m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable | 3mm Oversleavig |Salmon Pink
    $21.14 inc. GST
View as Grid List

3 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
SC is a snap-in connector that is simple to use with a simple push-pull motion, our SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads are available in the lengths of 1, 2, 3, 5, 10, 20 and 30 metres.
Copyright © 2020 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.