SC-SC Multimode

View as Grid List

5 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Sale
    1m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_1 1m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $14.09 Special Price $13.55 inc. GST
  2. Sale
    2m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_1 2m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $15.51 Special Price $14.92 inc. GST
  3. Sale
    3m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_1 3m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $16.91 Special Price $16.26 inc. GST
  4. Sale
    4Cabling SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead. Blue 10m SC-SC OM1 Fibre Optic Cable Duplex LSZH Patch Leads. Blue
    Regular Price $21.14 Special Price $20.33 inc. GST
  5. Sale
    5m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_2 5m SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $18.33 Special Price $17.62 inc. GST
View as Grid List

5 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
SC is a snap-in connector that is simple to use with a simple push-pull motion, our SC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads are available in the lengths of 1, 2, 3, 5, 10, 20 and 30 metres.
Copyright © 2020 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.