SC-ST Multimode

View as Grid List

2 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 10m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua 10m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $28.60 inc. GST
  2. 10m SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange 10m SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $21.14 inc. GST
View as Grid List

2 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction

At 4Cabling, our SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads are UL approved cables, so you know you are getting quality Fibre Optic Cables. We manufacture and supply Pre-Terminated SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads in 1, 2, 3, 5, 10 and 20 metre lengths.

4Cabling's SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads are required to connect high speed and legacy networks like Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet and Ethernet. These fibre optic patch leads are manufactured using LSZH cables which conform to IEC, EIA TIA and Telecordia standards.

Copyright © 2020 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.