ST-ST Multimode

View as Grid List

7 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 1m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange 1m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $14.09 inc. GST
  2. 2m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_2 2m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $15.51 inc. GST
  3. 3m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange 3m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $16.91 inc. GST
  4. 15m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 5m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $18.33 inc. GST
  5. 10m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_2 10m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $21.14 inc. GST
  6. 15m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 15m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $35.24 inc. GST
  7. 20m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 20m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $45.83 inc. GST
View as Grid List

7 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction

4Cabling's ST connectors have a ceramic ferrule, which improves precision and reliability, and each end is polished and individually inspected for correct polishing making our ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads outstanding in their field. We manufacture ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads in various lengths to suit your needs including 1, 2, 3, 5, 10 and 20 metres.

At 4Cabling Our ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cables are UL Approved, so you can rely on the quality and service we offer.

Copyright © 2020 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.