ST-ST Multimode

View as Grid List

1 Item

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Sale
    15m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 15m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $42.36 Special Price $33.89 inc. GST
View as Grid List

1 Item

per page
Set Descending Direction

4Cabling's ST connectors have a ceramic ferrule, which improves precision and reliability, and each end is polished and individually inspected for correct polishing making our ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads outstanding in their field. We manufacture ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads in various lengths to suit your needs including 1, 2, 3, 5, 10 and 20 metres.

At 4Cabling Our ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cables are UL Approved, so you can rely on the quality and service we offer.

Copyright © 2019 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.