LC-LC Multimode OM3

View as Grid List

1 Item

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 20m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 20m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $49.32 inc. GST
View as Grid List

1 Item

per page
Set Descending Direction
om3, multimode, LC-LC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads connectors use a 1.25mm ceramic ferrule, and our leads are immune to electromagnetic and radio frequency interference. We have several lengths of LC-LC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads including 1 metre, 2 metre, 3 metre, 5 metre and 10 metre.
Copyright © 2020 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.