LC-SC Multimode OM3

View as Grid List

6 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Sale
    30m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 30m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $84.72 Special Price $67.78 inc. GST
  2. Sale
    0.5m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead 0.5m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead
    Regular Price $19.26 Special Price $15.41 inc. GST
  3. Sale
    15m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 15m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $44.00 Special Price $35.20 inc. GST
  4. Sale
    20m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 20m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $59.29 Special Price $47.43 inc. GST
  5. Sale
    3m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 3m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $23.72 Special Price $18.98 inc. GST
  6. Sale
    10m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 10m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $29.66 Special Price $23.73 inc. GST
View as Grid List

6 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
We at 4Cabling have LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads in a variety of lengths to suit your needs, including 1 metre, 2 metre, 3 metre, 5 metre, 10 metre and 20 metre. If you are unable to find the patch lead to suit your needs please don’t hesitate to contact our customer service team and we will assist you.
Copyright © 2019 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.