LC-SC Multimode OM3

View as Grid List

4 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 0.5m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead 0.5m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead
    $16.03 inc. GST
  2. 15m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 15m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $36.61 inc. GST
  3. 20m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 20m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $49.32 inc. GST
  4. 30m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 30m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $66.97 inc. GST
View as Grid List

4 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
We at 4Cabling have LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads in a variety of lengths to suit your needs, including 1 metre, 2 metre, 3 metre, 5 metre, 10 metre and 20 metre. If you are unable to find the patch lead to suit your needs please don’t hesitate to contact our customer service team and we will assist you.
Copyright © 2020 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.