LC-ST Multimode OM3

View as Grid List

3 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Sale
    10m LC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 15m LC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $50.60 Special Price $23.73 inc. GST
  2. Sale
    10m LC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 10m LC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $29.66 Special Price $23.73 inc. GST
  3. Sale
    5m LC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_2 5m LC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $27.10 Special Price $21.68 inc. GST
View as Grid List

3 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
Each of our LC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads has a short strain relief boot and is supplied with a test report that details insertion loss. At 4Cabling we have various lengths of LC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads, which include 1 metre, 2 metre, 3 metre, 5 metre and 10 metre.
Copyright © 2019 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.