SC-SC Multimode OM3

View as Grid List

14 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Sale
    SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 5m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $27.10 Special Price $21.68 inc. GST
  2. Sale
    SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 1m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $20.33 Special Price $16.26 inc. GST
  3. Sale
    1m SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 1m SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $16.94 Special Price $13.55 inc. GST
  4. Sale
    0.5m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 0.5m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $19.26 Special Price $15.41 inc. GST
  5. Sale
    30m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 30m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $80.49 Special Price $64.39 inc. GST
  6. Sale
    20m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 20m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $59.29 Special Price $47.43 inc. GST
  7. Sale
    10m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 10m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $29.66 Special Price $23.73 inc. GST
  8. Sale
    2m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead2 2m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $22.02 Special Price $17.62 inc. GST
  9. Sale
    15m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 15m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $44.00 Special Price $35.20 inc. GST
  10. Sale
    3m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_1 3m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $23.72 Special Price $18.98 inc. GST
  11. Sale
    2m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_1 2m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $22.02 Special Price $17.62 inc. GST
  12. Sale
    2m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_1 2m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    Regular Price $22.02 Special Price $17.62 inc. GST
  13. Sale
    3m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 3m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $23.72 Special Price $18.98 inc. GST
  14. Sale
    5m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 5m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $27.10 Special Price $21.68 inc. GST
View as Grid List

14 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
Our SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads come with a simple snap-in connector that latches with a push- pull motion. These SC-SC Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads are available in 1,2,3,5,10 metre lengths and 4Cabling we ship 97% of our orders the same day.
Copyright © 2018 4Cabling Group. All rights reserved.