SC-SC Multimode OM3

View as Grid List

5 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 5m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $21.68 inc. GST
  2. 10m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 10m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $27.50 inc. GST
  3. 15m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 15m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $35.20 inc. GST
  4. 20m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 20m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $47.43 inc. GST
  5. 30m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 30m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $64.39 inc. GST
View as Grid List

5 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
Our SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads come with a simple snap-in connector that latches with a push- pull motion. These SC-SC Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads are available in 1,2,3,5,10 metre lengths and 4Cabling we ship 97% of our orders the same day.
Copyright © 2020 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.