SC-SC Multimode OM3

View as Grid List

1 Item

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Sale
    30m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 30m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $80.49 Special Price $64.39 inc. GST
View as Grid List

1 Item

per page
Set Descending Direction
Our SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads come with a simple snap-in connector that latches with a push- pull motion. These SC-SC Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads are available in 1,2,3,5,10 metre lengths and 4Cabling we ship 97% of our orders the same day.
Copyright © 2019 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.