SC-ST Multimode OM3

View as Grid List

6 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Sale
    SC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua 10m SC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $29.66 Special Price $23.73 inc. GST
  2. Sale
    SC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 3m SC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $23.72 Special Price $18.98 inc. GST
  3. Sale
    20m SC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 20m SC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $55.08 Special Price $44.07 inc. GST
  4. Sale
    2m SC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 2m SC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $22.02 Special Price $17.62 inc. GST
  5. Sale
    10m SC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 5m SC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $27.10 Special Price $21.68 inc. GST
  6. Sale
    1m SC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 1m SC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $20.33 Special Price $16.26 inc. GST
View as Grid List

6 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction

At 4Cabling, our Multimode OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Leads and Fibre Optic cables are made with premium quality Corning glass cores, this helps to ensure reliable, quality performance. SC is a snap-in connector and ST is a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical ferrule, and this Fibre Optic Patch Lead is available in 1 metre, 2 metre, 3 metre and 5 metre lengths.

Copyright © 2018 4Cabling Group. All rights reserved.