SC-ST Multimode OM3

View as Grid List

4 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. SC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 3m SC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $19.73 inc. GST
  2. 10m SC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 5m SC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $22.55 inc. GST
  3. SC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua 10m SC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $28.60 inc. GST
  4. 20m SC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 20m SC-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $49.32 inc. GST
View as Grid List

4 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction

At 4Cabling, our Multimode OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Leads and Fibre Optic cables are made with premium quality Corning glass cores, this helps to ensure reliable, quality performance. SC is a snap-in connector and ST is a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical ferrule, and this Fibre Optic Patch Lead is available in 1 metre, 2 metre, 3 metre and 5 metre lengths.

Copyright © 2020 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.