ST-ST Multimode OM3

View as Grid List

5 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Sale
    3m ST-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_2 3m ST-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $19.73 Special Price $9.87 inc. GST
  2. Sale
    ST-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_2 5m ST-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $22.55 Special Price $9.02 inc. GST
  3. Sale
    ST-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua 10m ST-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $28.60 Special Price $11.44 inc. GST
  4. 20m SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 20m SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $45.83 inc. GST
  5. Sale
     (Fibre Patch Leads)Back  Reset  Delete  Duplicate  Save  Save and Continue Edit 20m ST-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $49.32 Special Price $19.73 inc. GST
View as Grid List

5 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction

ST-ST Multimode OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Leads have a bayonet mount and a cylindrical ferrule; our connectors have ceramic ferrules, which offer low insertion loss. Our ST-ST Multimode OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Leads are available in 1 metre, 2 metre, 3 metre, 5 metre and 10 metre lengths.

Copyright © 2020 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.