ST-ST Multimode OM3

View as Grid List

1 Item

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Sale
    ST-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_2 5m ST-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $27.10 Special Price $21.68 inc. GST
View as Grid List

1 Item

per page
Set Descending Direction

ST-ST Multimode OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Leads have a bayonet mount and a cylindrical ferrule; our connectors have ceramic ferrules, which offer low insertion loss. Our ST-ST Multimode OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Leads are available in 1 metre, 2 metre, 3 metre, 5 metre and 10 metre lengths.

Copyright © 2019 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.